Maijdee | Friday, 16 November 2018, 2 Agrohayon 1425, 10:27:10

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2014(All)

 

Day

Class

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

IX

Trade-I(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/SA/BCM/SHA

Com/Drg

Com-Lab/201

MA,OF / SHA(MR)

Phy/4th-Sub

202/201

DB/TA

Ban/Eng

202/201

YB/TC

Eng/Ban

202/201

TC/YB

X

4th-Sub(Agr)

101/102

NA/YB

Chem/SS

101/102

ASM/YB

Eng/Chem 101/102

TC/ASM

Trade-I

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/SH /IK

Trade-1(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/MH

XI

Trade-I(P1)

A/B/E/M

AT/OF/UKB/MH

Trade-I(P1)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/OF/UKB/MH

Phy-I

102

DB

Chem-I

102

AB

Math-I

102

KD

XII

PHY-II

201

DB

Chem-II

201

ASM

Eng-II

201

TC

Ban-II

201

YB

Maht-II

201

KD

Trade-II

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/RD/UKB/SHK

Sunday

IX

Drg /Com

201/Com-Lab

AT (MR) / SH,MH

SS/Ban

202/201

NA/YB

Chem/Phy

202/201

AB/DB

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/AS/HK

Trade-II(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/MH

X

Trade-I(P-II)

A/B/E/M

TA/OF/SH/HK

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/OF/SH/MR(HK)

Ban /Math

101/102

YB/KD

Self / Eng

101/102

MA/TC

Phy/Self

101/102

DB/HK

Math / Phy

101/102

KD/DB

XI

Eng-I

102

TC

Ban-I

102

NA

Phy-I

102

DB

4th -Sub

102

 MH

Chem-I

102

AB

Trade-I(P1)

A/B/E/M

TA/RD/SH/SHA

**

XII

Chemistry -II (P)

Chem-Lab

ASM/AB

Math-II

106

KD

Ban-II

106

YB

4th- Sub

106

HK

Phy-II

106

DB

Eng-II

106

TC

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

TA/RD/SH/SHA

Monday

IX

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/SH/SHA

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/SH/MR (SHA)

Math /Phy

202/201

KD/DB

SS /Chem

 202/201

NA/AB

4th-Sub(Agr)

202/201

AT/TA

X

P-ED / P-ED

Field

SH/SHA

Eng/ Ban

101/102

TC/NA

Ban /Eng

101/102

NA / TC

SS/Phy

101/102

YB/DB

Trade-II

A/B/E/MH MA/OF/BCM/SHA

Trade-II(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/OF/BCM/SHA

XI

Trade-I(P2)

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/AS/SHA

Trade-I(P2)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/HK

Chem-I

102

ASM

Eng-I

102

TC

Bng-I

102

NA

Math-I

102

KD

XII

**

Math-II (P)

201

KD

4th-Sub

201

HK

Trade-II

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/RD/SH/SHA

Tuesday

IX

P-Ed/Ban

Field/201

MH/YB

Ban/Math

202/201

YB/SHA

Phy /Ch

202/201

DB/ASM

Eng / SS 202/201

TC/NA

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

MA/OF/BCM /HK

Trade-1I(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/OF/BCM/MR(HK)

X

Trade-I(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/RD/SH/HK

Phy/Ch-II(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM

Reli / Ban

101/102

NS /NA

Eng/ /Math

101/102

TC/ KD

Math / Eng

101/102

KD/ TC

Com App

Com-Lab,AS /SHA

XI

**

Trade-I(P2)

A/B/E/M

MA/OF/SH/MH

Com. App: Respective Trade

4th -Sub

102

MH

Ban-I

102

NA

Math-I

102

KD

Physics-I (P)

Phy-Lab

DB

XII

Chemistry-II

101

ASM

Self

101

MA

Eng-II

101

TC

Math-II

101

KD

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

TA/RD/SH/MH

Trade-II

Auto/Build/Elec/ /Machine

MA/ RD/SH/MH

Wednesday

IX

Trade-I

A/B/E/M

TA/OF/SH/SHA

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/OF/SH/MR(SHA)

Math/Eng

202/201

AB/TC

Eng /Math

202/201

TC /AB

Ban /201

YB

Reli/201

NS

Phy/Ch-I(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM

X

Com App

Com-Lab, MA/RD

Math/SS

101/102

KD/YB

SS/Self

101/102

YB/HK

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

TA /RD/AS/IK

Trade-II(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/MH

Phy/Ch-II(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM

XI

Trade-I(P1)

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/AS/IK

Trade-I(P1)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/SH/HK

Chem-I(P)

Chem-Lab ASM/AB

Eng-I

102

TC

4th -Sub

102

MH

XII

4th-Sub

201

HK

Ban-II

201

YB

Eng-II

201

TC

Phy-II

201

DB

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

MA/OF/UKB/MH

Trade-II

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/OF/SH/MH

Thursday

IX

4th -Sub/P-Ed

201/Field

AT/SHA

Math/Eng

202/201

KD/TC

Chem/SS

202/201

ASM/NA

Phy/Ch-I(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM

Trade-1(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/OF/BCM/HK

Math

202/SHA

Reli

202/NS

X

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA /RD/AS/MH/MR

Self/Ban

101/102

MA/NA

Ban/Math

101/102

NA/AB

Phy/Chem

101/102

DB/ASM

Chem/Reli

101/102

ASM/NS

4th-Sub

101/102

NA/YB

XI

Phy-I

102

DB

Ban-I

102

NA

Math-I

102

KD

Eng-I

102

TC

Trade-I(P2)

B/E/A/M

MA/ RD/SH/SHA

Trade-I(P2)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/RD /AS/HK

XII

**

Trade-II

 Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/RD/SH/SHA

Ban-II

201

YB

Chem-II

201

AB

Physics-II(P)

201

DB

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman (15) OF:       Omar Faruk  (32) NS:        Noman Siddique  (04)
HK:        Humayun Kabir (32) SH:       Shakhawat Hossain  (30) TC:       Tithy Chakraborty  (20)
RD:        Raton Lal Das (36) SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed  (34) DA:       Delafroz Begum (24)
MA:       Md. Alamgir (25) AB:     Abul Basher ( 10) ASM:    Abu Sayeed Md Mamun  (19)
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan  (18) NA:      Nurul Amin (12) BCM:    Barun Chandra Mazumder  (26)
MH:       Mohammad Hashem  (35) AT:        Abu Taher  (37) SA:        Samsul Arefin  (37)
KD:       Krirtibas Das  (18) TA:        Tofail Ahmed   (33)

(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal


 

Auto & Build / Elec & Machine
First Shift

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2014

 

Day

Class

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30

 08.15

08.15

 09.00

09.00

 09.45

09.45

10.30

10.30

11.15

11.15

12.00

12.00

12.45

12.45

01.30

Saturday

IX

Trade-I(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/SA/BCM/SHA

Com/Drg

Com-Lab/201

MA,OF / SHA(MR)

Phy/4th-Sub

202/201

DB/TA

Ban/Eng

202/201

YB/TC

Eng/Ban

202/201

TC/YB

X

4th-Sub(Agr)

101/102

NA/YB

Chem/SS

101/102

ASM/YB

Eng/Chem 101/102

TC/ASM

Trade-I

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/SH /IK

Trade-1(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/MH

Sunday

IX

Drg /Com

201/Com-Lab

AT (MR) / SH,MH

SS/Chem

202/201

NA/ASM

Chem/Phy

202/201

ASM/DB

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/AS/HK

Trade-II(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/HK

X

Trade-I(P-II)

A/B/E/M

TA/OF/SH/HK

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/OF/SH/MR(MH)

Ban /Math

101/102

YB/KD

Self / Eng

101/102

MA/TC

Phy/Self

101/102

DB/MH

Math / Phy

101/102

KD/DB

Monday

IX

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/SH/SHA

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/SH/MR (SHA)

Math /Phy

202/201

KD/DB

SS /Ban

 202/201

NA/YB

4th-Sub(Agr)

202/201

AT/TA

X

P-ED / P-ED

Field

SH/SHA

Eng/ Ban

101/102

TC/NA

Ban /Eng

101/102

NA / TC

SS/Phy

101/102

YB/DB

Trade-II

A/B/E/MH MA/OF/BCM/SHA

Trade-II(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/OF/BCM/SHA

Tuesday

IX

P-Ed/Ban

Field/201

MH/YB

Ban/Math

202/201

YB/SHA

Phy /SS

202/201

DB/NA

Eng / Ch 202/201

TC/ASM

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

MA/OF/BCM /HK

Trade-1I(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/OF/BCM/MR(HK)

X

Trade-I(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/RD/SH/Hk

Phy/Ch-II(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab

DB/ASM

Reli / Ban

101/102

NS /NA

Eng/ /Math

101/102

TC/ KD

Math / Eng

101/102

KD/ TC

Com App

Com-Lab,AS /SHA

Wednesday

IX

Trade-I

A/B/E/M

TA/OF/SH/SHA

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/OF/SH/MR(SHA)

Math/Eng

202/201

KD/TC

Eng /Math

202/201

TC /SHA

Ban /201

YB

Reli/201

NS

Phy/Ch-I(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab

DB/ASM

X

Com App

Com-Lab, MA/RD

Math/SS

101/102

KD/YB

SS/Self

101/102

YB/HK

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

TA /RD/AS/IK

Trade-II(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/MH

Phy/Ch-II(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab

DB/ASM

Thursday

IX

4th -Sub/P-Ed

201/Field

AT/SHA

Math/Eng

202/201

KD/TC

Chem/SS

202/201

ASM/NA

Phy/Ch-I(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab

DB/ASM

Trade-1(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/OF/BCM/HK

Math

202/SHA

Reli

202/NS

X

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA /RD/AS/MH/MR

Self/Ban

101/102

MA/NA

Ban/Math

101/102

NA/KD

Phy/Chem

101/102

DB/ASM

Chem/Reli

101/102

ASM/NS

4th-Sub

101/102

NA/YB

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman OF:       Omar Faruk TA:      Tofail Ahmed
HK:        Humayun Kabir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain NS:      Noman Siddique
RD:        Raton Lal Das SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed TC:       Tithy Chakraborty
MA:       Md. Alamgir NA:      Nurul Amin DB:       Delafroz Begum
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam ASM:    Abu Sayeed Md Mamun
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AT:      Abu Taher BCM:    Barun Chandra Mazumder
KD:       Krirtibas Das IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah SA:        Samsul Arefin

(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)

 

 

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

MYcÖRvZš¿x evsjv‡`k miKvi

Aa¨‡¶i Kvh©vjq

gvBR`x †UKwbK¨vj ¯‹zj I K‡jR

‡bvqvLvjx|

 

Class Load-2014

 

Sl No:

Subject

Class-IX

Class-X

Class-XI

Class-XII

1st Shift

2nd Shift

1st Shift

2nd Shift

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

A+B+E+M

A+B+E+M

01

Bangla

YB

YB

YB

YB

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

YB

02

English

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

03

Mathe

KD

SHA

KD

SHA

KD

KD

KD

KD

KD

KD

04

Physics

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

05

Chemistry

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

06

SS

NA

NA

NA

NA

YB

YB

YB

YB

-

-

07

Religion

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

-

-

08

Trade-1

TA/OF

AS/SHA

AT/SA

BCM/MH

MA/OF

AS/IK

AT/SA

SH/HK

Won Trade

Won Trade

09

Trade-2

MA/RD

SH/HK

TA/SA

BCM/MH

AT/RD

AS/IK

TA/OF

BCM/SHA

Won Trade

Won Trade

10

Agriculture

AT

TA

TC

HK

NA

YB

MH

MA

MH

HK

11

Drawing/Self

AT

SHA

RD

SHA

HK

MH

HK

MH

-

MA

12

P-Ed

KD

SHA

NA

YB

SH

SHA

NA

AT

-

-

13

Computer

MA/0F

SH/MH

MA/SA

BCM/SHA

MA/SA

AS/SHA

KD/OF

SH/MH

Won Trade

-

 

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman OF:       Omar Faruk TA:      Tofail Ahmed
HK:        Humayun Kabir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain NS:      Noman Siddique
RD:        Raton Lal Das SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed TC:       Tithy Chakraborty
MA:       Md. Alamgir NA:      Nurul Amin DA:       Delafroz Begum
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam ASM:    Abu Sayeed Md Mamun
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AT:      Abu Taher BCM:    Barun Chandra Mazumder
KD:       Krirtibas Das IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah SA:        Samsul Arefin

(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal



MYcÖRvZš¿x evsjv‡`k miKvi

Aa¨‡¶i Kvh©vjq

gvBR`x †UKwbK¨vj ¯‹zj I K‡jR

‡bvqvLvjx|

 

Class Load Distribution-2014

 

Sl No:

Subject

Class-IX

Class-X

Class-XI

Class-XII

1st Shift

2nd Shift

1st Shift

2nd Shift

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

A+B+E+M

A+B+E+M

01

Bangla

YB

YB

YB

YB

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

YB

02

English

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

03

Mathe

KD

SHA

KD

SHA

KD

KD

KD

KD

KD

KD

04

Physics

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

05

Chemistry

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

06

SS

NA

NA

NA

NA

YB

YB

YB

YB

-

-

07

Religion

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

-

-

08

Trade-1

TA/OF

AS/SHA

AT/SA

BCM/MH

MA/OF

AS/IK

AT/SA

SH/HK

Won Trade

Won Trade

09

Trade-2

MA/RD

SH/HK

TA/SA

BCM/MH

AT/RD

AS/IK

TA/OF

BCM/SHA

Won Trade

Won Trade

10

Agriculture

AT

TA

TC

HK

NA

YB

MH

MA

MH

HK

11

Drawing/Self

AT

SHA

RD

SHA

HK

MH

HK

MH

-

MA

12

P-Ed

KD

SHA

NA

YB

SH

SHA

NA

AT

-

-

13

Computer

MA/0F

SH/MH

MA/SA

BCM/SHA

MA/SA

AS/SHA

KD/OF

SH/MH

Won Trade

-

 

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman OF:       Omar Faruk TA:      Tofail Ahmed
HK:        Humayun Kabir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain NS:      Noman Siddique
RD:        Raton Lal Das SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed TC:       Tithy Chakraborty
MA:       Md. Alamgir NA:      Nurul Amin DA:       Delafroz Begum
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam ASM:    Abu Sayeed Md Mamun
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AT:      Abu Taher BCM:    Barun Chandra Mazumder
KD:       Krirtibas Das IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah SA:        Samsul Arefin

(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal



MYcÖRvZš¿x evsjv‡`k miKvi

Aa¨‡¶i Kvh©vjq

gvBR`x †UKwbK¨vj ¯‹zj I K‡jR

‡bvqvLvjx|

Teachers Load Distribution-2014

 

Sl No:

Name

1st Shift

Total Load    (1st Shift)

2nd Shift

Total Load 2nd  Shift)

Class-IX

Glass-X

Class-XI

Class-XII

Class-IX

Glass-X

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

(All)

(All)

 

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

 

01

Md.  Mahabubur Rahman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02

Md. Humayun Kabir

 

 

Self Emp

 

 

Agriculture

06+26

 

Agriculture

 

Self Emp

06+14

03

 Raton Lal Das

 

 

 

 

 

 

00

Drawing

 

 

 

02

04

Md. Alamgir

Com

 

Com

 

 

Self Emp

05

Com

 

Self Emp

Agriculture

08

05

Md.Yunus Bhuiyan

Bangla

Bangla SS

SS Agriculture

 

Bangla

18

Bangla

Bangla PED SS SS

11

06

Mohammad Hashem

 

Com

 

Self Emp

Agriculture

 

08+27

 

 

Agriculture

Com

06+15

07

 Krirtibas Das Math PED

 

Math

Math Math Math

20

Math

 

Math Com Math

11

08

 Mohammad Omar Faruk

Com

 

 

 

 

 

02

 

 

Com

 

02

09

Mohammad Shakhawat Hossain

 

Com

PED

 

 

 

03

 

 

 

Com

02

10

Shake Hasan Ahmed Math Drawing PED

 

PED Com

 

 

08+27

Math Drawing Com

 

 

06+15

11

Mohammad Nurul Amin SS SS Bangla Agriculture Bangla

Bangla

 

18

PED SS SS PED Bangla Bangla

12

12

Md. Abdus Salam

 

 

 

Com

 

 

02

 

 

 

 

00

13

Md. Abu Taher

Agriculture Drawing

 

 

 

 

 

06

 

 

 

PED

00

14

 Tofail Ahmed

 

Agriculture

 

 

 

 

04

 

 

 

 

00

15

Moulana Noman Siddique

Religion

Religion Religion Religion

 

 

04

Religion Religion Religion Religion

04

16

 Tithy Chakraborty

English

English English English English

English

20

English Agriculture English English English

18

17

Delafroz Begum

Physics

Physics

Physics

Physics

Physics

Physics

24

Physics

Physics

Physics

Physics

14

18

Abu Sayeed Md Mamun

Chemistry

Chemistry Chemistry Chemistry Chemistry Chemistry

24

Chemistry Chemistry Chemistry Chemistry

14

19

Barun Chandra Mazumder

 

 

 

 

 

 

00

 

Com

 

 

02

20

Md. Samsul Arefin

 

 

Com

 

 

 

02

Com

 

 

 

02

 

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman OF:       Omar Faruk TA:      Tofail Ahmed
HK:        Humayun Kabir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain NS:      Noman Siddique
RD:        Raton Lal Das SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed TC:       Tithy Chakraborty
MA:       Md. Alamgir NA:      Nurul Amin DA:       Delafroz Begum
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam ASM:    Abu Sayeed Md Mamun
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AT:      Abu Taher BCM:    Barun Chandra Mazumder
KD:       Krirtibas Das IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah SA:        Samsul Arefin

(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2014(Class-XI)

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
RD:        Ratan Lal Das OF:       Omar Farok IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
MA:       Md. Alamgir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
UKB:     Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
MH:       Mohammad Hashem NA:      Nurul Amin
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2014(Class-XII)

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
RD:        Ratan Lal Das OF:       Omar Farok IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
MA:       Md. Alamgir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
UKB:     Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
MH:       Mohammad Hashem NA:      Nurul Amin
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 


Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  IX           Trade:   Automobile               Shift:             First

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

Trade-I(P-I)

Automobile Shop

TA

Com-Application-I

Com-Lab

MA

Physics-I

101

SH

Bangla-I

101

YB

English-I

101

NA

Sunday

Engg. Drawing

201

MR/SHA

BG-Studies

101

NA

Chemistry-I

101

SH

Trade-I

A/B

AT/OF

Trade-II(P-I)

Automobile Shop

AT

Monday

Trade-II

Auto Shop

MA

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Automobile Shop

MA

Mathematics-I

101

HK

BG-Studies

 101

NA

4th-Sub

101

AT

Tuesday

P-Ed

Field

NA

Bangla-I

101

YB

Physics-I

101

SH

English-I

 101

NA

Trade-II

Auto Shop

AT

Trade-1I(P-I)

Automobile Shop

AT

Wednesday

Trade-I

Auto Shop

TA

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Automobile Shop

TA

Mathematics-I

101

HK

English-I

101

NA

Bangla-I

101

YB

Religion-I

101

NS

Thursday

4th -Sub

101

AT

Mathematics-I

101

HK

Chemistry-I

101

SH

Phy-Chem(P)

Science-Lab

SH

Trade-1(P-I)

Automobile Shop

AT

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
HK:        Humayun Kabir OF:       Omar Faruk IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
RD:        Raton Lal Das SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
MA:       Md. Alamgir SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan NA:      Nurul Amin AS:      Abdus Sattar
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  IX           Trade:   General Electrical Works            Shift:             First

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

Trade-I(P-I)

Electrical Shop

AS

Engg. Drawing

201

MR/SHA

4th-Sub

106

TA

English-I

106

MH

Bangla-I

106

YB

Sunday

Com-Application-I

Com-Lab

UKB

Chemistry-I 106

SH

Physics-I

106

UKB

Trade-I

Elec Shop

AS

Trade-II(P-I)

Electrical Shop

AS

Monday

Trade-II

Elec Shop

SH

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Electrical Shop

SH/MR (SHA)

Physics-I

106

UKB

Bangla-I

106

YB

4th-Sub

106

TA

Tuesday

Bangla-I

101

YB

Mathematics-I

106

SHA

BG-Studies

106

NA

Chemistry-I 106

SH

Trade-II

Elec Shop

AS

Trade-1I(P-I)

Electrical Shop

AS

Wednesday

Trade-I

Elec Shop

SH

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Electrical Shop

SH

English-I

106

MH

Mathematics-I

106

SHA

Phy-Chem(P)

Science-Lab

SH/UKB

Thursday

P-Ed

Field

NA

English-I

106

MH

BG-Studies

106

NA

Mathematics-I

106

SHA

 Religion-I

106

NS

Trade-1(P-I)

Electrical Shop

SH

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
HK:        Humayun Kabir OF:       Omar Faruk IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
RD:        Raton Lal Das SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
MA:       Md. Alamgir SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan NA:      Nurul Amin AS:      Abdus Sattar
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal


Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  IX           Trade:   Automobile               Shift:             Second

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

01.30

02.15

02.15

03.00

03.00

03.45

03.45

04.30

04.30

05.15

05.15

06.00

06.00

06.45

06.45

07.30

Saturday

Trade-I(P-I)

Automobile Shop

TA

Com Application

Com-Lab

MA

Physics-I

101

SH

Bangla-I

101

YB

English-I

101

NA

Sunday

Engg. Drawing

201

MR/SHA

BG-Studies

101

NA

Chemistry-I

101

SH

Trade-I

Auto Shop

AT

Trade-II(P-I)

Automobile Shop

AT

Monday

Trade-II

Auto Shop

MA

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Automobile Shop

MA

Mathematics-I

101

HK

BG-Studies

 101

NA

4th-Sub

101

AT

Tuesday

P-Ed

Field

NA

Bangla-I

101

YB

Physics-I

101

SH

English-I

101

NA

Trade-II

Auto Shop

AT

Trade-1I(P-I)

Automobile Shop

AT

Wednesday

Trade-I

Auto Shop

TA

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Automobile Shop

TA

Mathematics-I

101

HK

English-I

101

NA

Bangla-I

101

YB

Religion-I

101

NS

Thursday

4th -Sub

101

AT

Mathematics-I

101

HK

Chemistry-I

101

SH

Phy-Ch(P)

Science -Lab

SH

Trade-1(P-I)

Automobile Shop

AT

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
HK:        Humayun Kabir OF:       Omar Faruk IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
RD:        Raton Lal Das SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
MA:       Md. Alamgir SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan NA:      Nurul Amin AS:      Abdus Sattar
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 

 

 

 

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  IX           Trade:   General Electrical Works            Shift:             Second

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

01.30

02.15

02.15

03.00

03.00

03.45

03.45

04.30

04.30

05.15

05.15

06.00

06.00

06.45

06.45

07.30

Saturday

Trade-I(P-I)

Electrical Shop

UKB

Engg. Drawing

201

MR/SHA

4th-Sub

106

TA

English-I

106

MH

Bangla-I

106

YB

Sunday

Com Application

Com-Lab

UKB

Chemistry-I

106

SH

Physics-I

106

UKB

Trade-I

Elec Shop

AS

Trade-II(P-I)

Electrical Shop

AS

Monday

Trade-II

Elec Shop

SH

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Electrical Shop

SH

Physics-I

106

UKB

Bangla-I

106

YB

4th-Sub

106

TA

Tuesday

Bangla-I

106

YB

Mathematcis-I

106

SHA

BG-Studies

106

NA

Chemistry-I

106

SH

Trade-II

Elec Shop

AS

Trade-1I(P-I)

Electrical Shop

AS

Wednesday

Trade-I

Elec Shop

SH

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Electrical Shop

SH

English-I

106

MH

Mathematcis-I 106

SHA

Phy-Ch(P)

Science-Lab

SH/UKB

Thursday

P-Ed

Field

NA

English-I

106

MH

BG-Studies

106

NA

Mathematcis-I 106

SHA

 Religion-I

106

NS

Trade-1(P-I)

Electrical Shop

SH

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
HK:        Humayun Kabir OF:       Omar Faruk IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
RD:        Raton Lal Das SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
MA:       Md. Alamgir SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan NA:      Nurul Amin AS:      Abdus Sattar
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  IX           Trade:   Building Maintenance                 Shift:             First

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

Trade-I(P-I)

Building Shop

RD

Com-Application-I

Com-Lab

MA/OF

Physics-I

101

SH

Bangla-I

101

YB

English-I

101

NA

Sunday

Engg. Drawing

201

MR/SHA

BG-Studies

101

NA

Chemistry-I

101

SH

Trade-I

Building Shop

OF

Trade-II(P-I)

Building Shop

OF

Monday

Trade-II

Building Shop

OF

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Building Shop

OF

Mathematics-I

101

HK

BG-Studies

 101

NA

4th-Sub

101

AT

Tuesday

P-Ed

Field

NA

Bangla-I

101

YB

Physics-I

101

SH

English-I

 101

NA

Trade-II

Building Shop

OF

Trade-1I(P-I)

Building Shop

OF

Wednesday

Trade-I

Building Shop

OF

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Building Shop

OF

Mathematics-I

101

HK

English-I

101

NA

Bangla-I

101

YB

Religion-I

101

NS

Thursday

4th -Sub

101

AT

Mathematics-I

101

HK

Chemistry-I

101

SH

Phy-Chem(P)

Science-Lab

SH

Trade-1(P-I)

Building Shop

OF

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
HK:        Humayun Kabir OF:       Omar Faruk IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
RD:        Raton Lal Das SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
MA:       Md. Alamgir SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan NA:      Nurul Amin AS:      Abdus Sattar
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 

 

 

 

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  IX           Trade:   Machine Tools Operation           Shift:             First

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

Trade-I(P-I)

Machine Shop

SHA

Engg. Drawing

201

MR/SHA

4th-Sub

106

TA

English-I

106

MH

Bangla-I

106

YB

Sunday

Com Application-I

Com-Lab

MH

Chemistry-I

106

SH

Physics-I

106

UKB

Trade-I

Machine Shop

IK

Trade-II(P-I)

Machine Shop

HK

Monday

Trade-II

Machine Shop

IK

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Machine Shop

MR (SHA)

Physics-I

106

UKB

Bangla-I

106

YB

4th-Sub

106

TA

Tuesday

Bangla-I

101

YB

Mathematics-I

106

SHA

BG-Studies

106

NA

Chemistry-I

106

SH

Trade-II

Machine Shop

IK

Trade-1I(P-I)

Machine Shop

IK

Wednesday

Trade-I

Machine Shop

SHA

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Machine Shop

SHA

English-I

106

MH

Mathematics-I

106

SHA

Phy-Ch(P)

Sc-Lab

SH/UKB

Thursday

P-Ed

Field

NA

English-I

106

MH

BG-Studies

106

NA

Mathematics-I

106

SHA

 Religion-I

106

NS

Trade-1(P-I)

Machine Shop

IK

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
HK:        Humayun Kabir OF:       Omar Faruk IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
RD:        Raton Lal Das SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
MA:       Md. Alamgir SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan NA:      Nurul Amin AS:      Abdus Sattar
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal


Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2014

Class:  IX           Trade:   Building Maintenance                 Shift:             Second

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

01.30

02.15

02.15

03.00

03.00

03.45

03.45

04.30

04.30

05.15

05.15

06.00

06.00

06.45

06.45

07.30

Saturday

Trade-I(P-I)

Building Shop

RD

Com Application-I

Com-Lab

MA/OF

Physics-I

101

SH

Bangla-I

101

YB

English-I

101

NA

Sunday

Engg. Drawing

201

MR/SHA

BG-Studies

101

NA

Chemistry-I

101

SH

Trade-I

Building Shop

OF

Trade-II(P-I)

Building Shop

OF

Monday

Trade-II

Building Shop

OF

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Building Shop

OF

Mathematics-I

101

HK

BG-Studies

 101

NA

4th-Sub

101

AT

Tuesday

P-Ed

Field

NA

Bangla-I

101

YB

Physics-I

101

SH

English-I

 101

NA

Trade-II

Building Shop

OF

Trade-1I(P-I)

Building Shop

OF

Wednesday

Trade-I

Building Shop

OF

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Building Shop

OF

Mathematics-I

101

HK

English-I

101

NA

Bangla-I

101

YB

Religion-I

101

NS

Thursday

4th -Sub

101

AT

Mathematics-I

101

HK

Chemistry-I

101

SH

Phy-Ch(P)

Sc-Lab

SH/NA

Trade-1(P-I)

Building Shop

OF

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
HK:        Humayun Kabir OF:       Omar Faruk IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
RD:        Raton Lal Das SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
MA:       Md. Alamgir SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan NA:      Nurul Amin AS:      Abdus Sattar
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 

 

 

 

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  IX           Trade:   Machine Tools Operation           Shift:             Second

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

01.30

02.15

02.15

03.00

03.00

03.45

03.45

04.30

04.30

05.15

05.15

06.00

06.00

06.45

06.45

07.30

Saturday

Trade-I(P-I)

Machine Shop

SHA

Engg.Drawing

201

MR/SHA

4th-Sub

106

TA

English-I

106

MH

Bangla-I

106

YB

Sunday

Com Application-I

Com-Lab

MH

Chemistry-I

106

SH

Physics-I

106

UKB

Trade-I

Machine Shop

IK

Trade-II(P-I)

Machine Shop

HK

Monday

Trade-II

Machine Shop

IK

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Machine Shop

MR (SHA)

Physics-I

106

UKB

Bangla-I

106

YB

4th-Sub

106

TA

Tuesday

Bangla-I

106

YB

Mathematics-I

106

SHA

BG-Studies

106

NA

Chemistry-I

106

SH

Trade-II

Machine Shop

IK

Trade-1I(P-I)

Machine Shop

IK

Wednesday

Trade-I

Machine Shop

SHA

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Machine Shop

SHA

English-I

106

MH

Mathematics-I

106

SHA

Phy-Ch(P)

Sc-Lab

SH/UKB

Thursday

P-Ed

Field

NA

English-I

106

MH

BG-Studies

106

NA

Mathematics-I

106

SHA

 Religion-I

106

NS

Trade-1(P-I)

Machine Shop

IK

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
HK:        Humayun Kabir OF:       Omar Faruk IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
RD:        Raton Lal Das SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
MA:       Md. Alamgir SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan NA:      Nurul Amin AS:      Abdus Sattar
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal


Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  X           Trade:   Automobile       Shift:             First

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

4th-Sub

101

MA

Chemistry-II

101

KD

English-II

101

TA

Trade-I

A/B

AT/OF

Trade-1(P-II)

Automobile Shop

MA/OF

Sunday

Trade-I(P-II)

A/B

TA/OF

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Automobile Shop

TA/OF

Bangla-II

101

NA

Self- Employ

101

MA

Physics-II

101

MA

Mathematics-II

101

KD

Monday

English-II

101

TA

Mathematics-II

101

KD

Bangla-II

101

NA

Social Science-II 101

YB

Trade-II

A/B/E

TA/OF

Trade-II(P-II)

Automobile Shop

TA/OF

Tuesday

Trade-I(P-II)

Automobile Shop

TA/RD

Phy-II(P)

Phy-Lab,

MA

Chem-II(P)

Chem-Lab,

KD

Mathematics-II 101

KD

English-II

101

TA

Religion-II

101

NS

Wednesday

Com-Application-II

Com-Lab

 MA/RD

Mathematics-II 201

KD

Social Science-II 201

YB

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT /RD/AS/IK

Trade-II(P-II)

Automobile Shop

AT/RD

Thursday

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Auto/Build

TA /OF

Physics-II

101

MA

Bangla-II

101

NA

Self- Employ

101

MA

Chemistry-II 101

KD

4th-Sub

101

MA

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam
HK:        Humayun Kabir KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
RD:        Ratan Lal Das OF:       Omar Farok IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
MA:       Md. Alamgir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
UKB:     Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
MH:       Mohammad Hashem NA:      Nurul Amin

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 

 

 

 

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  X           Trade:   General Electrical Works             Shift:             First

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

4th-Sub

106

SH

Social Science-II

106

YB

Chemistry-II

106

KD

Trade-I

E/M

SH /IK

Trade-1(P-II)

Electrical Shop

AS/IK

Sunday

Trade-I(P-II)

E/M

AS/IK

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Electrical Shop

UKB(AS)

Mathematics-II 106

KD

English-II

106

YB

Physics-II

106

UKB

Self- Employ

106

HK

Monday

Mathematics-II 106

KD

Bangla-II

106

NA

English-II

106

MH

Physics-II

106

UKB

Trade-II

E/M

 AS/MH

Trade-II(P-II)

Electrical Shop

UKB/MH

Tuesday

Trade-I(P-II)

Electrical Shop

AS/MH

Com-Application-II

Com-Lab,

UKB /SHA

English-II

106

YB

Mathematics-II

106

KD

Bangla-II 106

NA

Wednesday

Chem-II(P)

 Ch- Lab

,KD

Phy-II(P)

Phy Lab,

UKB

Social Science-II 101

YB

Mathematics-II 101

KD

Trade-II

E/M

AS/IK

Trade-II(P-II)

Electrical Shop

AS/IK

Thursday

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Electrical Shop

AS/MH/MR

Chemistry-II

106

KD

4th-Sub

106

SH

Bangla-II

106

NA

Religion-II

106

NS

Self- Employ

106

HK

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam
HK:        Humayun Kabir KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
RD:        Ratan Lal Das OF:       Omar Farok IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
MA:       Md. Alamgir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
UKB:     Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
MH:       Mohammad Hashem NA:      Nurul Amin

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal


 Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  X           Trade:   Automobile                Shift:             Second

 

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

01.30

02.15

02.15

03.00

03.00

03.45

03.45

04.30

04.30

05.15

05.15

06.00

06.00

06.45

06.45

07.30

Saturday

4th-Sub

101

MA

Chem

101

KD

Eng

101

TA

Trade-I

A/B

AT/OF

Trade-1(P-II)

Automobile Shop

MA/OF

Sunday

Trade-I(P-II)

A/B

TA/OF

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Automobile Shop

TA/OF

Ban

101

NA

Self

101

MA

Phy

101

MA

Math

101

KD

Monday

Eng

101

TA

Math

101

KD

Ban

101

NA

SS

101

YB

Trade-II

A/B/E

TA/OF

Trade-II(P-II)

Automobile Shop

TA/OF

Tuesday

Trade-I(P-II)

Automobile Shop

TA/RD

Phy-II(P)

Phy-Lab,

MA

Chem-II(P)

Chem-Lab,

KD

Math

101

KD

Eng

101

TA

Reli

101

NS

Wednesday

Com App

Com-Lab

 MA/RD

Math

201

KD

SS

201

YB

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT /RD/AS/IK

Trade-II(P-II)

Automobile Shop

AT/RD

Thursday

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Automobile Shop

TA /OF

Phy

101

MA

Ban

101

NA

Self

101

MA

Chem

101

KD

4th-Sub

101

MA

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam
HK:        Humayun Kabir KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
RD:        Ratan Lal Das OF:       Omar Farok IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
MA:       Md. Alamgir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
UKB:     Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
MH:       Mohammad Hashem NA:      Nurul Amin

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 

 

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  X           Trade:   General Electrical Works             Shift:             Second

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

01.30

02.15

02.15

03.00

03.00

03.45

03.45

04.30

04.30

05.15

05.15

06.00

06.00

06.45

06.45

07.30

Saturday

4th-Sub

106

SH

SS

106

YB

Chem

106

KD

Trade-I

E/M

SH /IK

Trade-1(P-II)

Electrical Shop

AS/IK

Sunday

Trade-I(P-II)

E/M

SH

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Electrical Shop

UKB(SH)

Math

106

KD

 Eng

106

YB

Phy

106

UKB

Self

106

HK

Monday

Math

106

KD

Ban

106

NA

Eng

106

MH

Phy

106

UKB

Trade-II

E/M

 AS/MH

Trade-II(P-II)

Electrical Shop

UKB/MH

Tuesday

Trade-I(P-II)

Electrical Shop

SH

Com App

Com-Lab,

UKB /SHA

Eng

106

YB

/Math

106

KD

Ban

106

NA

Wednesday

Chem-II(P)

 Ph-Ch Lab,KD

Phy-II(P)

Phy Lab,

UKB

SS

101

YB

Math

101

KD

Trade-II

E/M

AS/IK

Trade-II(P-II)

Electrical Shop

AS/IK

Thursday

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Electrical Shop

AS/MH/MR

Chem

106

KD

4th-Sub

106

SH

Ban

106

NA

Reli

106

NS

Self

106

HK

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam
HK:        Humayun Kabir KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
RD:        Ratan Lal Das OF:       Omar Farok IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
MA:       Md. Alamgir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
UKB:     Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
MH:       Mohammad Hashem NA:      Nurul Amin

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal


Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  X           Trade:   Building Maintenance        Shift:             First

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

4th-Sub

101

MA

Chemistry-II

101

KD

English-II

101

TA

Trade-I

A/B

AT/OF

Trade-1(P-II)

Building Shop

MA/OF

Sunday

Trade-I(P-II)

A/B

TA/OF

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Building Shop

TA/OF

Bangla-II

101

NA

Self- Employ

101

MA

Physics-II

101

MA

Mathematics-II

101

KD

Monday

English-II

101

TA

Mathematics-II

101

KD

Bangla-II

101

NA

Social Science-II 101

YB

Trade-II

A/B/E

TA/OF

Trade-II(P-II)

Building Shop

TA/OF

Tuesday

Trade-I(P-II)

Building Shop

TA/RD

Phy-II(P)

Phy-Lab,

MA

Chem-II(P)

Chem-Lab,

KD

Mathematics-II 101

KD

English-II

101

TA

Religion-II

101

NS

Wednesday

Com-Application-II

Com-Lab

 MA/RD

Mathematics-II 201

KD

Social Science-II 201

YB

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT /RD/AS/IK

Trade-II(P-II)

Building Shop

AT/RD

Thursday

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Building Shop

TA /OF

Physics-II

101

MA

Bangla-II

101

NA

Self- Employ

101

MA

Chemistry-II 101

KD

4th-Sub

101

MA

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam
HK:        Humayun Kabir KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
RD:        Ratan Lal Das OF:       Omar Farok IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
MA:       Md. Alamgir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
UKB:     Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
MH:       Mohammad Hashem NA:      Nurul Amin

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 

 

 

 

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  X           Trade:   Machine Tools Operation            Shift:             First

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

4th-Sub

106

SH

Social Science-II

106

YB

Chemistry-II

106

KD

Trade-I

Machine Shop IK

Trade-1(P-II)

Machine Shop

IK

Sunday

Trade-I(P-II)

Machine Shop IK

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Machine Shop

IK

Mathematics-II 106

KD

English-II

106

YB

Physics-II

106

UKB

Self- Employ

106

HK

Monday

Mathematics-II 106

KD

Bangla-II

106

NA

English-II

106

MH

Physics-II

106

UKB

Trade-II

Machine Shop MH

Trade-II(P-II)

Machine Shop

MH

Tuesday

Trade-I(P-II)

Machine Shop

MH

Com-Application-II

Com-Lab,

SHA

English-II

106

YB

Mathematics-II

106

KD

Bangla-II 106

NA

Wednesday

Chem-II(P)

 Ch- Lab

,KD

Phy-II(P)

Phy Lab,

UKB

Social Science-II 101

YB

Mathematics-II 101

KD

Trade-II

Machine Shop IK

Trade-II(P-II)

Machine Shop

IK

Thursday

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Machine Shop

MH

Chemistry-II

106

KD

4th-Sub

106

SH

Bangla-II

106

NA

Religion-II

106

NS

Self- Employ

106

HK

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam
HK:        Humayun Kabir KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
RD:        Ratan Lal Das OF:       Omar Farok IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
MA:       Md. Alamgir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
UKB:     Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
MH:       Mohammad Hashem NA:      Nurul Amin

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal


 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  X           Trade:   Building Maintenance                  Shift:             Second

 

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

01.30

02.15

02.15

03.00

03.00

03.45

03.45

04.30

04.30

05.15

05.15

06.00

06.00

06.45

06.45

07.30

Saturday

4th-Sub

101

MA

Chem

101

KD

Eng

101

TA

Trade-I

Building Shop

OF

Trade-1(P-II)

Building Shop

OF

Sunday

Trade-I(P-II)

Building Shop

OF

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Building Shop

OF

Ban

101

NA

Self

101

MA

Phy

101

MA

Math

101

KD

Monday

Eng

101

TA

Math

101

KD

Ban

101

NA

SS

101

YB

Trade-II

Building Shop

OF

Trade-II(P-II)

Building Shop

OF

Tuesday

Trade-I(P-II)

Building Shop

RD

Phy-II(P)

Phy-Lab,

MA

Chem-II(P)

Chem-Lab,

KD

Math

101

KD

Eng

101

TA

Reli

101

NS

Wednesday

Com App

Com-Lab

 RD

Math

201

KD

SS

201

YB

Trade-II

Building Shop

RD

Trade-II(P-II)

Building Shop

RD

Thursday

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Building Shop

OF

Phy

101

MA

Ban

101

NA

Self

101

MA

Chem

101

KD

4th-Sub

101

MA

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam
HK:        Humayun Kabir KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
RD:        Ratan Lal Das OF:       Omar Farok IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
MA:       Md. Alamgir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
UKB:     Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
MH:       Mohammad Hashem NA:      Nurul Amin

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 

 

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  X           Trade:   Machine Tools Operation            Shift:             Second

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

01.30

02.15

02.15

03.00

03.00

03.45

03.45

04.30

04.30

05.15

05.15

06.00

06.00

06.45

06.45

07.30

Saturday

4th-Sub

106

SH

SS

106

YB

Chem

106

KD

Trade-I

Machine Shop

IK

Trade-1(P-II)

Machine Shop

IK

Sunday

Trade-I(P-II)

Machine Shop

IK

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Machine Shop

MR(IK)

Math

106

KD

 Eng

106

YB

Phy

106

UKB

Self

106

HK

Monday

Math

106

KD

Ban

106

NA

Eng

106

MH

Phy

106

UKB

Trade-II

Machine Shop

 MH

Trade-II(P-II)

Machine Shop

MH

Tuesday

Trade-I(P-II)

Machine Shop

MH

Com App

Com-Lab,

UKB /SHA

Eng

106

YB

/Math

106

KD

Ban

106

NA

Wednesday

Chem-II(P)

 Ph-Ch Lab,KD

Phy-II(P)

Phy Lab,

UKB

SS

101

YB

Math

101

KD

Trade-II

Machine Shop

IK

Trade-II(P-II)

Machine Shop

IK

Thursday

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Machine Shop

MH(MR)

Chem

106

KD

4th-Sub

106

SH

Ban

106

NA

Reli

106

NS

Self

106

HK

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam
HK:        Humayun Kabir KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
RD:        Ratan Lal Das OF:       Omar Farok IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
MA:       Md. Alamgir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
UKB:     Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
MH:       Mohammad Hashem NA:      Nurul Amin

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal


 

Auto & Build / Elec & Machine
First Shift

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2014(Corrected)

 

Day

Class

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30

 08.15

08.15

 09.00

09.00

 09.45

09.45

10.30

10.30

11.15

11.15

12.00

12.00

12.45

12.45

01.30

Saturday

IX

Trade-I(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/SA/BCM/SHA

Com/Drg

Com-Lab/201

MA,OF / SHA(MR)

Phy/4th-Sub

202/201

DB/TA

Ban/Eng

202/201

YB/TC

Eng/Ban

202/201

TC/YB

X

4th-Sub(Agr)

101/102

NA/YB

Chem/SS

101/102

ASM/YB

Eng/Chem 101/102

TC/ASM

Trade-I

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/SH /IK

Trade-1(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/MH

Sunday

IX

Drg /Com

201/Com-Lab

AT (MR) / SH,MH

SS/Chem

202/201

NA/ASM

Chem/Phy

202/201

ASM/DB

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/AS/HK

Trade-II(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/HK

X

Trade-I(P-II)

A/B/E/M

TA/OF/SH/HK

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/OF/SH/MR(MH)

Ban /Math

101/102

YB/KD

Self / Eng

101/102

MA/TC

Phy/Self

101/102

DB/MH

Math / Phy

101/102

KD/DB

Monday

IX

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/SH/SHA

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/SH/MR (SHA)

Math /Phy

202/201

KD/DB

SS /Ban

 202/201

NA/YB

4th-Sub(Agr)

202/201

AT/TA

X

P-ED / P-ED

Field

SH/SHA

Eng/ Ban

101/102

TC/NA

Ban /Eng

101/102

NA / TC

SS/Phy

101/102

YB/DB

Trade-II

A/B/E/MH MA/OF/BCM/SHA

Trade-II(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/OF/BCM/SHA

Tuesday

IX

P-Ed/Ban

Field/201

MH/YB

Ban/Math

202/201

YB/SHA

Phy /SS

202/201

DB/NA

Eng / Ch 202/201

TC/ASM

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

MA/OF/BCM /HK

Trade-1I(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/OF/BCM/MR(HK)

X

Trade-I(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/RD/SH/Hk

Phy/Ch-II(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab

DB/ASM

Reli / Ban

101/102

NS /NA

Eng/ /Math

101/102

TC/ KD

Math / Eng

101/102

KD/ TC

Com App

Com-Lab,AS /SHA

Wednesday

IX

Trade-I

A/B/E/M

TA/OF/SH/SHA

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/OF/SH/MR(SHA)

Math/Eng

202/201

KD/TC

Eng /Math

202/201

TC /SHA

Ban /201

YB

Reli/201

NS

Phy/Ch-I(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab

DB/ASM

X

Com App

Com-Lab, MA/RD

Math/SS

101/102

KD/YB

SS/Self

101/102

YB/HK

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

TA /RD/AS/IK

Trade-II(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/MH

Phy/Ch-II(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab

DB/ASM

Thursday

IX

4th -Sub/P-Ed

201/Field

AT/SHA

Math/Eng

202/201

KD/TC

Chem/SS

202/201

ASM/NA

Phy/Ch-I(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab

DB/ASM

Trade-1(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/OF/BCM/HK

Math

202/SHA

Reli

202/NS

X

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA /RD/AS/MH/MR

Self/Ban

101/102

MA/NA

Ban/Math

101/102

NA/KD

Phy/Chem

101/102

DB/ASM

Chem/Reli

101/102

ASM/NS

4th-Sub

101/102

NA/YB

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman OF:       Omar Faruk TA:      Tofail Ahmed
HK:        Humayun Kabir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain NS:      Noman Siddique
RD:        Raton Lal Das SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed TC:       Tithy Chakraborty
MA:       Md. Alamgir NA:      Nurul Amin DB:       Delafroz Begum
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam ASM:    Abu Sayeed Md Mamun
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AT:      Abu Taher BCM:    Barun Chandra Mazumder
KD:       Krirtibas Das IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah SA:        Samsul Arefin

(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)

 

 

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal


 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Period

First Shift

 

Second Shift

Starting

Ending

Starting

Ending

1st Period

07.30

08.10

01.20

01.55

2nd Period

08.10

08.50

01.55

02.30

3rd Period

08.50

09.30

02.30

03.05

4th Period

09.30

10.10

03.05

03.40

5th Period

10.10

10.50

03.40

04.15

6th Period

10.50

11.30

04.15

04.50

7th Period

11.30

12.10

04.50

05.25

8th Period

12.10

12.50

05.25

06.00

 

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

First Shift

Period

Second Shift

Starting

Ending

Starting

Ending

07.30

08.10

1st Period

01.20

01.55

08.10

08.50

2nd Period

01.55

02.30

08.50

09.30

3rd Period

02.30

03.05

09.30

10.10

4th Period

03.05

03.40

10.10

10.50

5th Period

03.40

04.15

10.50

11.30

6th Period

04.15

04.50

11.30

12.10

7th Period

04.50

05.25

12.10

12.50

8th Period

05.25

06.00

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2014(All)

 

Day

Class

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

IX

Trade-I(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/SA/BCM/SHA

Com/Drg

Com-Lab/201

MA,OF / SHA(MR)

Phy/4th-Sub

202/201

DB/TA

Ban/Eng

202/201

YB/TC

Eng/Ban

202/201

TC/YB

X

4th-Sub(Agr)

101/102

NA/YB

Chem/SS

101/102

ASM/YB

Eng/Chem 101/102

TC/ASM

Trade-I

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/SH /IK

Trade-1(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/MH

XI

Trade-I(P1)

A/B/E/M

AT/OF/UKB/MH

Trade-I(P1)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/OF/UKB/MH

Phy-I

102

DB

Chem-I

102

AB

Math-I

102

KD

XII

PHY-II

201

DB

Chem-II

201

ASM

Eng-II

201

TC

Ban-II

201

YB

Maht-II

201

KD

Trade-II

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/RD/UKB/SHK

Sunday

IX

Drg /Com

201/Com-Lab

AT (MR) / SH,MH

SS/Ban

202/201

NA/YB

Chem/Phy

202/201

AB/DB

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/AS/HK

Trade-II(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/MH

X

Trade-I(P-II)

A/B/E/M

TA/OF/SH/HK

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/OF/SH/MR(HK)

Ban /Math

101/102

YB/KD

Self / Eng

101/102

MA/TC

Phy/Self

101/102

DB/HK

Math / Phy

101/102

KD/DB

XI

Eng-I

102

TC

Ban-I

102

NA

Phy-I

102

DB

4th -Sub

102

 MH

Chem-I

102

AB

Trade-I(P1)

A/B/E/M

TA/RD/SH/SHA

**

XII

Chemistry -II (P)

Chem-Lab

ASM/AB

Math-II

106

KD

Ban-II

106

YB

4th- Sub

106

HK

Phy-II

106

DB

Eng-II

106

TC

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

TA/RD/SH/SHA

Monday

IX

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/SH/SHA

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/SH/MR (SHA)

Math /Phy

202/201

KD/DB

SS /Chem

 202/201

NA/AB

4th-Sub(Agr)

202/201

AT/TA

X

P-ED / P-ED

Field

SH/SHA

Eng/ Ban

101/102

TC/NA

Ban /Eng

101/102

NA / TC

SS/Phy

101/102

YB/DB

Trade-II

A/B/E/MH MA/OF/BCM/SHA

Trade-II(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/OF/BCM/SHA

XI

Trade-I(P2)

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/AS/SHA

Trade-I(P2)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/HK

Chem-I

102

ASM

Eng-I

102

TC

Bng-I

102

NA

Math-I

102

KD

XII

**

Math-II (P)

201

KD

4th-Sub

201

HK

Trade-II

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/RD/SH/SHA

Tuesday

IX

P-Ed/Ban

Field/201

MH/YB

Ban/Math

202/201

YB/SHA

Phy /Ch

202/201

DB/ASM

Eng / SS 202/201

TC/NA

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

MA/OF/BCM /HK

Trade-1I(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/OF/BCM/MR(HK)

X

Trade-I(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/RD/SH/HK

Phy/Ch-II(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM

Reli / Ban

101/102

NS /NA

Eng/ /Math

101/102

TC/ KD

Math / Eng

101/102

KD/ TC

Com App

Com-Lab,AS /SHA

XI

**

Trade-I(P2)

A/B/E/M

MA/OF/SH/MH

Com. App: Respective Trade

4th -Sub

102

MH

Ban-I

102

NA

Math-I

102

KD

Physics-I (P)

Phy-Lab

DB

XII

Chemistry-II

101

ASM

Self

101

MA

Eng-II

101

TC

Math-II

101

KD

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

TA/RD/SH/MH

Trade-II

Auto/Build/Elec/ /Machine

MA/ RD/SH/MH

Wednesday

IX

Trade-I

A/B/E/M

TA/OF/SH/SHA

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/OF/SH/MR(SHA)

Math/Eng

202/201

AB/TC

Eng /Math

202/201

TC /AB

Ban /201

YB

Reli/201

NS

Phy/Ch-I(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM

X

Com App

Com-Lab, MA/RD

Math/SS

101/102

KD/YB

SS/Self

101/102

YB/HK

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

TA /RD/AS/IK

Trade-II(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/MH

Phy/Ch-II(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM

XI

Trade-I(P1)

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/AS/IK

Trade-I(P1)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/SH/HK

Chem-I(P)

Chem-Lab ASM/AB

Eng-I

102

TC

4th -Sub

102

MH

XII

4th-Sub

201

HK

Ban-II

201

YB

Eng-II

201

TC

Phy-II

201

DB

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

MA/OF/UKB/MH

Trade-II

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/OF/SH/MH

Thursday

IX

4th -Sub/P-Ed

201/Field

AT/SHA

Math/Eng

202/201

KD/TC

Chem/SS

202/201

ASM/NA

Phy/Ch-I(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM

Trade-1(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/OF/BCM/HK

Math

202/SHA

Reli

202/NS

X

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA /RD/AS/MH/MR

Self/Ban

101/102

MA/NA

Ban/Math

101/102

NA/AB

Phy/Chem

101/102

DB/ASM

Chem/Reli

101/102

ASM/NS

4th-Sub

101/102

NA/YB

XI

Phy-I

102

DB

Ban-I

102

NA

Math-I

102

KD

Eng-I

102

TC

Trade-I(P2)

B/E/A/M

MA/ RD/SH/SHA

Trade-I(P2)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/RD /AS/HK

XII

**

Trade-II

 Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/RD/SH/SHA

Ban-II

201

YB

Chem-II

201

AB

Physics-II(P)

201

DB

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman (15) OF:       Omar Faruk  (32) NS:        Noman Siddique  (04)
HK:        Humayun Kabir (32) SH:       Shakhawat Hossain  (30) TC:       Tithy Chakraborty  (20)
RD:        Raton Lal Das (36) SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed  (34) DA:       Delafroz Begum (24)
MA:       Md. Alamgir (25) AB:     Abul Basher ( 10) ASM:    Abu Sayeed Md Mamun  (19)
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan  (18) NA:      Nurul Amin (12) BCM:    Barun Chandra Mazumder  (26)
MH:       Mohammad Hashem  (35) AT:        Abu Taher  (37) SA:        Samsul Arefin  (37)
KD:       Krirtibas Das  (18) TA:        Tofail Ahmed   (33)

(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal


 

Auto & Build / Elec & Machine
First Shift

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2014

 

Day

Class

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30

 08.15

08.15

 09.00

09.00

 09.45

09.45

10.30

10.30

11.15

11.15

12.00

12.00

12.45

12.45

01.30

Saturday

IX

Trade-I(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/SA/BCM/SHA

Com/Drg

Com-Lab/201

MA,OF / SHA(MR)

Phy/4th-Sub

202/201

DB/TA

Ban/Eng

202/201

YB/TC

Eng/Ban

202/201

TC/YB

X

4th-Sub(Agr)

101/102

NA/YB

Chem/SS

101/102

ASM/YB

Eng/Chem 101/102

TC/ASM

Trade-I

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/SH /IK

Trade-1(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/MH

Sunday

IX

Drg /Com

201/Com-Lab

AT (MR) / SH,MH

SS/Chem

202/201

NA/ASM

Chem/Phy

202/201

ASM/DB

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/AS/HK

Trade-II(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/HK

X

Trade-I(P-II)

A/B/E/M

TA/OF/SH/HK

Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/OF/SH/MR(MH)

Ban /Math

101/102

YB/KD

Self / Eng

101/102

MA/TC

Phy/Self

101/102

DB/MH

Math / Phy

101/102

KD/DB

Monday

IX

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

AT/RD/SH/SHA

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/SH/MR (SHA)

Math /Phy

202/201

KD/DB

SS /Ban

 202/201

NA/YB

4th-Sub(Agr)

202/201

AT/TA

X

P-ED / P-ED

Field

SH/SHA

Eng/ Ban

101/102

TC/NA

Ban /Eng

101/102

NA / TC

SS/Phy

101/102

YB/DB

Trade-II

A/B/E/MH MA/OF/BCM/SHA

Trade-II(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/OF/BCM/SHA

Tuesday

IX

P-Ed/Ban

Field/201

MH/YB

Ban/Math

202/201

YB/SHA

Phy /SS

202/201

DB/NA

Eng / Ch 202/201

TC/ASM

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

MA/OF/BCM /HK

Trade-1I(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

MA/OF/BCM/MR(HK)

X

Trade-I(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/RD/SH/Hk

Phy/Ch-II(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab

DB/ASM

Reli / Ban

101/102

NS /NA

Eng/ /Math

101/102

TC/ KD

Math / Eng

101/102

KD/ TC

Com App

Com-Lab,AS /SHA

Wednesday

IX

Trade-I

A/B/E/M

TA/OF/SH/SHA

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA/OF/SH/MR(SHA)

Math/Eng

202/201

KD/TC

Eng /Math

202/201

TC /SHA

Ban /201

YB

Reli/201

NS

Phy/Ch-I(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab

DB/ASM

X

Com App

Com-Lab, MA/RD

Math/SS

101/102

KD/YB

SS/Self

101/102

YB/HK

Trade-II

A/B/E/M

TA /RD/AS/IK

Trade-II(P-II)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/RD/AS/MH

Phy/Ch-II(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab

DB/ASM

Thursday

IX

4th -Sub/P-Ed

201/Field

AT/SHA

Math/Eng

202/201

KD/TC

Chem/SS

202/201

ASM/NA

Phy/Ch-I(P)

 Phy-Ch Lab

DB/ASM

Trade-1(P-I)

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

AT/OF/BCM/HK

Math

202/SHA

Reli

202/NS

X

Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill

Auto/Build/Elec/Machine

TA /RD/AS/MH/MR

Self/Ban

101/102

MA/NA

Ban/Math

101/102

NA/KD

Phy/Chem

101/102

DB/ASM

Chem/Reli

101/102

ASM/NS

4th-Sub

101/102

NA/YB

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman OF:       Omar Faruk TA:      Tofail Ahmed
HK:        Humayun Kabir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain NS:      Noman Siddique
RD:        Raton Lal Das SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed TC:       Tithy Chakraborty
MA:       Md. Alamgir NA:      Nurul Amin DB:       Delafroz Begum
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam ASM:    Abu Sayeed Md Mamun
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AT:      Abu Taher BCM:    Barun Chandra Mazumder
KD:       Krirtibas Das IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah SA:        Samsul Arefin

(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)

 

 

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

MYcÖRvZš¿x evsjv‡`k miKvi

Aa¨‡¶i Kvh©vjq

gvBR`x †UKwbK¨vj ¯‹zj I K‡jR

‡bvqvLvjx|

 

Class Load-2014

 

Sl No:

Subject

Class-IX

Class-X

Class-XI

Class-XII

1st Shift

2nd Shift

1st Shift

2nd Shift

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

A+B+E+M

A+B+E+M

01

Bangla

YB

YB

YB

YB

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

YB

02

English

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

03

Mathe

KD

SHA

KD

SHA

KD

KD

KD

KD

KD

KD

04

Physics

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

05

Chemistry

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

06

SS

NA

NA

NA

NA

YB

YB

YB

YB

-

-

07

Religion

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

-

-

08

Trade-1

TA/OF

AS/SHA

AT/SA

BCM/MH

MA/OF

AS/IK

AT/SA

SH/HK

Won Trade

Won Trade

09

Trade-2

MA/RD

SH/HK

TA/SA

BCM/MH

AT/RD

AS/IK

TA/OF

BCM/SHA

Won Trade

Won Trade

10

Agriculture

AT

TA

TC

HK

NA

YB

MH

MA

MH

HK

11

Drawing/Self

AT

SHA

RD

SHA

HK

MH

HK

MH

-

MA

12

P-Ed

KD

SHA

NA

YB

SH

SHA

NA

AT

-

-

13

Computer

MA/0F

SH/MH

MA/SA

BCM/SHA

MA/SA

AS/SHA

KD/OF

SH/MH

Won Trade

-

 

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman OF:       Omar Faruk TA:      Tofail Ahmed
HK:        Humayun Kabir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain NS:      Noman Siddique
RD:        Raton Lal Das SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed TC:       Tithy Chakraborty
MA:       Md. Alamgir NA:      Nurul Amin DA:       Delafroz Begum
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam ASM:    Abu Sayeed Md Mamun
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AT:      Abu Taher BCM:    Barun Chandra Mazumder
KD:       Krirtibas Das IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah SA:        Samsul Arefin

(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal



MYcÖRvZš¿x evsjv‡`k miKvi

Aa¨‡¶i Kvh©vjq

gvBR`x †UKwbK¨vj ¯‹zj I K‡jR

‡bvqvLvjx|

 

Class Load Distribution-2014

 

Sl No:

Subject

Class-IX

Class-X

Class-XI

Class-XII

1st Shift

2nd Shift

1st Shift

2nd Shift

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

A+B+E+M

A+B+E+M

01

Bangla

YB

YB

YB

YB

NA

NA

NA

NA

NA

YB

02

English

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

TC

03

Mathe

KD

SHA

KD

SHA

KD

KD

KD

KD

KD

KD

04

Physics

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

DA

05

Chemistry

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

ASM

06

SS

NA

NA

NA

NA

YB

YB

YB

YB

-

-

07

Religion

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

-

-

08

Trade-1

TA/OF

AS/SHA

AT/SA

BCM/MH

MA/OF

AS/IK

AT/SA

SH/HK

Won Trade

Won Trade

09

Trade-2

MA/RD

SH/HK

TA/SA

BCM/MH

AT/RD

AS/IK

TA/OF

BCM/SHA

Won Trade

Won Trade

10

Agriculture

AT

TA

TC

HK

NA

YB

MH

MA

MH

HK

11

Drawing/Self

AT

SHA

RD

SHA

HK

MH

HK

MH

-

MA

12

P-Ed

KD

SHA

NA

YB

SH

SHA

NA

AT

-

-

13

Computer

MA/0F

SH/MH

MA/SA

BCM/SHA

MA/SA

AS/SHA

KD/OF

SH/MH

Won Trade

-

 

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman OF:       Omar Faruk TA:      Tofail Ahmed
HK:        Humayun Kabir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain NS:      Noman Siddique
RD:        Raton Lal Das SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed TC:       Tithy Chakraborty
MA:       Md. Alamgir NA:      Nurul Amin DA:       Delafroz Begum
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam ASM:    Abu Sayeed Md Mamun
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AT:      Abu Taher BCM:    Barun Chandra Mazumder
KD:       Krirtibas Das IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah SA:        Samsul Arefin

(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal



MYcÖRvZš¿x evsjv‡`k miKvi

Aa¨‡¶i Kvh©vjq

gvBR`x †UKwbK¨vj ¯‹zj I K‡jR

‡bvqvLvjx|

Teachers Load Distribution-2014

 

Sl No:

Name

1st Shift

Total Load    (1st Shift)

2nd Shift

Total Load 2nd  Shift)

Class-IX

Glass-X

Class-XI

Class-XII

Class-IX

Glass-X

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

(All)

(All)

 

(A+B)

(E+M)

(A+B)

(E+M)

 

01

Md.  Mahabubur Rahman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02

Md. Humayun Kabir

 

 

Self Emp

 

 

Agriculture

06+26

 

Agriculture

 

Self Emp

06+14

03

Raton Lal Das

 

 

 

 

 

 

00

Drawing

 

 

 

02

04

Md. Alamgir

Com

 

Com

 

 

Self Emp

05

Com

 

Self Emp

Agriculture

08

05

Md.Yunus Bhuiyan

Bangla

Bangla SS

SS Agriculture

 

Bangla

18

Bangla

Bangla PED SS SS

11

06

Mohammad Hashem

 

Com

 

Self Emp

Agriculture

 

08+27

 

 

Agriculture

Com

06+15

07

Krirtibas Das Math PED

 

Math

Math Math Math

20

Math

 

Math Com Math

11

08

Mohammad Omar Faruk

Com

 

 

 

 

 

02

 

 

Com

 

02

09

Mohammad Shakhawat Hossain

 

Com

PED

 

 

 

03

 

 

 

Com

02

10

Shake Hasan Ahmed Math Drawing PED

 

PED Com

 

 

08+27

Math Drawing Com

 

 

06+15

11

Mohammad Nurul Amin SS SS Bangla Agriculture Bangla

Bangla

 

18

PED SS SS PED Bangla Bangla

12

12

Md. Abdus Salam

 

 

 

Com

 

 

02

 

 

 

 

00

13

Md. Abu Taher

Agriculture Drawing

 

 

 

 

 

06

 

 

 

PED

00

14

Tofail Ahmed

 

Agriculture

 

 

 

 

04

 

 

 

 

00

15

Moulana Noman Siddique

Religion

Religion Religion Religion

 

 

04

Religion Religion Religion Religion

04

16

Tithy Chakraborty

English

English English English English

English

20

English Agriculture English English English

18

17

Delafroz Begum

Physics

Physics

Physics

Physics

Physics

Physics

24

Physics

Physics

Physics

Physics

14

18

Abu Sayeed Md Mamun

Chemistry

Chemistry Chemistry Chemistry Chemistry Chemistry

24

Chemistry Chemistry Chemistry Chemistry

14

19

Barun Chandra Mazumder

 

 

 

 

 

 

00

 

Com

 

 

02

20

Md. Samsul Arefin

 

 

Com

 

 

 

02

Com

 

 

 

02

 

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman OF:       Omar Faruk TA:      Tofail Ahmed
HK:        Humayun Kabir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain NS:      Noman Siddique
RD:        Raton Lal Das SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed TC:       Tithy Chakraborty
MA:       Md. Alamgir NA:      Nurul Amin DA:       Delafroz Begum
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam ASM:    Abu Sayeed Md Mamun
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AT:      Abu Taher BCM:    Barun Chandra Mazumder
KD:       Krirtibas Das IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah SA:        Samsul Arefin

(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2014(Class-XI)

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
RD:        Ratan Lal Das OF:       Omar Farok IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
MA:       Md. Alamgir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
UKB:     Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
MH:       Mohammad Hashem NA:      Nurul Amin
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2014(Class-XII)

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
RD:        Ratan Lal Das OF:       Omar Farok IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
MA:       Md. Alamgir SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
UKB:     Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
MH:       Mohammad Hashem NA:      Nurul Amin
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 


Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  IX           Trade:   Automobile               Shift:             First

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

Trade-I(P-I)

Automobile Shop

TA

Com-Application-I

Com-Lab

MA

Physics-I

101

SH

Bangla-I

101

YB

English-I

101

NA

Sunday

Engg. Drawing

201

MR/SHA

BG-Studies

101

NA

Chemistry-I

101

SH

Trade-I

A/B

AT/OF

Trade-II(P-I)

Automobile Shop

AT

Monday

Trade-II

Auto Shop

MA

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Automobile Shop

MA

Mathematics-I

101

HK

BG-Studies

 101

NA

4th-Sub

101

AT

Tuesday

P-Ed

Field

NA

Bangla-I

101

YB

Physics-I

101

SH

English-I

 101

NA

Trade-II

Auto Shop

AT

Trade-1I(P-I)

Automobile Shop

AT

Wednesday

Trade-I

Auto Shop

TA

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Automobile Shop

TA

Mathematics-I

101

HK

English-I

101

NA

Bangla-I

101

YB

Religion-I

101

NS

Thursday

4th -Sub

101

AT

Mathematics-I

101

HK

Chemistry-I

101

SH

Phy-Chem(P)

Science-Lab

SH

Trade-1(P-I)

Automobile Shop

AT

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
HK:        Humayun Kabir OF:       Omar Faruk IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
RD:        Raton Lal Das SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
MA:       Md. Alamgir SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan NA:      Nurul Amin AS:      Abdus Sattar
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maijdee Technical School & College

Class Routine-2013

Class:  IX           Trade:   General Electrical Works            Shift:             First

 

Day

Period-1

Period-2

Period-3

Period-4

Period-5

Period-6

Period-7

Period-8

07.30- 08.15

08.15- 09.00

09.00- 09.45

09.45 -10.30

10.30 -11.15

11.15 -12.00

12.00 -12.45

12.45 -01.30

Saturday

Trade-I(P-I)

Electrical Shop

AS

Engg. Drawing

201

MR/SHA

4th-Sub

106

TA

English-I

106

MH

Bangla-I

106

YB

Sunday

Com-Application-I

Com-Lab

UKB

Chemistry-I 106

SH

Physics-I

106

UKB

Trade-I

Elec Shop

AS

Trade-II(P-I)

Electrical Shop

AS

Monday

Trade-II

Elec Shop

SH

Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill

Electrical Shop

SH/MR (SHA)

Physics-I

106

UKB

Bangla-I

106

YB

4th-Sub

106

TA

Tuesday

Bangla-I

101

YB

Mathematics-I

106

SHA

BG-Studies

106

NA

Chemistry-I 106

SH

Trade-II

Elec Shop

AS

Trade-1I(P-I)

Electrical Shop

AS

Wednesday

Trade-I

Elec Shop

SH

Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill

Electrical Shop

SH

English-I

106

MH

Mathematics-I

106

SHA

Phy-Chem(P)

Science-Lab

SH/UKB

Thursday

P-Ed

Field

NA

English-I

106

MH

BG-Studies

106

NA

Mathematics-I

106

SHA

 Religion-I

106

NS

Trade-1(P-I)

Electrical Shop

SH

MR:       Mahabubur Rahman KD:       Krirtibas Das AT:      Abu Taher
HK:        Humayun Kabir OF:       Omar Faruk IK:       Ibrahim Khalilullah
RD:        Raton Lal Das SH:       Shakhawat Hossain TA:      Tofail Ahmed
MA:       Md. Alamgir SHA:    Shake Hasan Ahmed NS:      Noman Siddique
YB:       Yunus Bhuiyan NA:      Nurul Amin AS:      Abdus Sattar
MH:       Mohammad Hashem AS:       Abdus Salam

 

Academic In Charge                                                                                                              Principal