Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2014(All)
Day |
Class |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||||
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
||||||
Saturday |
IX |
Trade-I(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/SA/BCM/SHA |
Com/Drg Com-Lab/201 MA,OF / SHA(MR) |
Phy/4th-Sub 202/201 DB/TA |
Ban/Eng 202/201 YB/TC |
Eng/Ban 202/201 TC/YB |
|||||||
X |
4th-Sub(Agr) 101/102 NA/YB |
Chem/SS 101/102 ASM/YB |
Eng/Chem 101/102 TC/ASM |
Trade-I A/B/E/M AT/RD/SH /IK |
Trade-1(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/MH |
||||||||
XI |
Trade-I(P1) A/B/E/M AT/OF/UKB/MH |
Trade-I(P1) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/OF/UKB/MH |
Phy-I 102 DB |
Chem-I 102 AB |
Math-I 102 KD |
||||||||
XII |
PHY-II 201 DB |
Chem-II 201 ASM |
Eng-II 201 TC |
Ban-II 201 YB |
Maht-II 201 KD |
Trade-II Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/RD/UKB/SHK |
|||||||
Sunday |
IX |
Drg /Com 201/Com-Lab AT (MR) / SH,MH |
SS/Ban 202/201 NA/YB |
Chem/Phy 202/201 AB/DB |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT/RD/AS/HK |
Trade-II(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/MH |
|||||||
X |
Trade-I(P-II) A/B/E/M TA/OF/SH/HK |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/OF/SH/MR(HK) |
Ban /Math 101/102 YB/KD |
Self / Eng 101/102 MA/TC |
Phy/Self 101/102 DB/HK |
Math / Phy 101/102 KD/DB |
|||||||
XI |
Eng-I 102 TC |
Ban-I 102 NA |
Phy-I 102 DB |
4th -Sub 102 MH |
Chem-I 102 AB |
Trade-I(P1) A/B/E/M TA/RD/SH/SHA |
** |
||||||
XII |
Chemistry -II (P) Chem-Lab ASM/AB |
Math-II 106 KD |
Ban-II 106 YB |
4th- Sub 106 HK |
Phy-II 106 DB |
Eng-II 106 TC |
Trade-II A/B/E/M TA/RD/SH/SHA |
||||||
Monday |
IX |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT/RD/SH/SHA |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/SH/MR (SHA) |
Math /Phy 202/201 KD/DB |
SS /Chem 202/201 NA/AB |
4th-Sub(Agr) 202/201 AT/TA |
|||||||
X |
P-ED / P-ED Field SH/SHA |
Eng/ Ban 101/102 TC/NA |
Ban /Eng 101/102 NA / TC |
SS/Phy 101/102 YB/DB |
Trade-II A/B/E/MH MA/OF/BCM/SHA |
Trade-II(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/OF/BCM/SHA |
|||||||
XI |
Trade-I(P2) A/B/E/M AT/RD/AS/SHA |
Trade-I(P2) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/HK |
Chem-I 102 ASM |
Eng-I 102 TC |
Bng-I 102 NA |
Math-I 102 KD |
|||||||
XII |
** |
Math-II (P) 201 KD |
4th-Sub 201 HK |
Trade-II Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/RD/SH/SHA |
|||||||||
Tuesday |
IX |
P-Ed/Ban Field/201 MH/YB |
Ban/Math 202/201 YB/SHA |
Phy /Ch 202/201 DB/ASM |
Eng / SS 202/201 TC/NA |
Trade-II A/B/E/M MA/OF/BCM /HK |
Trade-1I(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/OF/BCM/MR(HK) |
||||||
X |
Trade-I(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/RD/SH/HK |
Phy/Ch-II(P) Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM |
Reli / Ban 101/102 NS /NA |
Eng/ /Math 101/102 TC/ KD |
Math / Eng 101/102 KD/ TC |
||||||||
Com App Com-Lab,AS /SHA |
|||||||||||||
XI |
** |
Trade-I(P2) A/B/E/M MA/OF/SH/MH |
Com. App: Respective Trade |
4th -Sub 102 MH |
Ban-I 102 NA |
Math-I 102 KD |
Physics-I (P) Phy-Lab DB |
||||||
XII |
Chemistry-II 101 ASM |
Self 101 MA |
Eng-II 101 TC |
Math-II 101 KD |
Trade-II A/B/E/M TA/RD/SH/MH |
Trade-II Auto/Build/Elec/ /Machine MA/ RD/SH/MH |
|||||||
Wednesday |
IX |
Trade-I A/B/E/M TA/OF/SH/SHA |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/OF/SH/MR(SHA) |
Math/Eng 202/201 AB/TC |
Eng /Math 202/201 TC /AB |
Ban /201 YB |
Reli/201 NS |
||||||
Phy/Ch-I(P) Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM |
|||||||||||||
X |
Com App Com-Lab, MA/RD |
Math/SS 101/102 KD/YB |
SS/Self 101/102 YB/HK |
Trade-II A/B/E/M TA /RD/AS/IK |
Trade-II(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/MH |
||||||||
Phy/Ch-II(P) Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM |
|||||||||||||
XI |
Trade-I(P1) A/B/E/M AT/RD/AS/IK |
Trade-I(P1) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/SH/HK |
Chem-I(P) Chem-Lab ASM/AB |
Eng-I 102 TC |
4th -Sub 102 MH |
||||||||
XII |
4th-Sub 201 HK |
Ban-II 201 YB |
Eng-II 201 TC |
Phy-II 201 DB |
Trade-II A/B/E/M MA/OF/UKB/MH |
Trade-II Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/OF/SH/MH |
|||||||
Thursday |
IX |
4th -Sub/P-Ed 201/Field AT/SHA |
Math/Eng 202/201 KD/TC |
Chem/SS 202/201 ASM/NA |
Phy/Ch-I(P) Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM |
Trade-1(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/OF/BCM/HK |
|||||||
Math 202/SHA |
Reli 202/NS |
||||||||||||
X |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA /RD/AS/MH/MR |
Self/Ban 101/102 MA/NA |
Ban/Math 101/102 NA/AB |
Phy/Chem 101/102 DB/ASM |
Chem/Reli 101/102 ASM/NS |
4th-Sub 101/102 NA/YB |
|||||||
XI |
Phy-I 102 DB |
Ban-I 102 NA |
Math-I 102 KD |
Eng-I 102 TC |
Trade-I(P2) B/E/A/M MA/ RD/SH/SHA |
Trade-I(P2) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/RD /AS/HK |
|||||||
XII |
** |
Trade-II Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/RD/SH/SHA |
Ban-II 201 YB |
Chem-II 201 AB |
Physics-II(P) 201 DB |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman (15) | OF: Omar Faruk (32) | NS: Noman Siddique (04) |
HK: Humayun Kabir (32) | SH: Shakhawat Hossain (30) | TC: Tithy Chakraborty (20) |
RD: Raton Lal Das (36) | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed (34) | DA: Delafroz Begum (24) |
MA: Md. Alamgir (25) | AB: Abul Basher ( 10) | ASM: Abu Sayeed Md Mamun (19) |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan (18) | NA: Nurul Amin (12) | BCM: Barun Chandra Mazumder (26) |
MH: Mohammad Hashem (35) | AT: Abu Taher (37) | SA: Samsul Arefin (37) |
KD: Krirtibas Das (18) | TA: Tofail Ahmed (33) |
(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)
Academic In Charge Principal
Auto & Build / Elec & Machine |
First Shift |
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2014
Day |
Class |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||
07.30 08.15 |
08.15 09.00 |
09.00 09.45 |
09.45 10.30 |
10.30 11.15 |
11.15 12.00 |
12.00 12.45 |
12.45 01.30 |
||||
Saturday |
IX |
Trade-I(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/SA/BCM/SHA |
Com/Drg Com-Lab/201 MA,OF / SHA(MR) |
Phy/4th-Sub 202/201 DB/TA |
Ban/Eng 202/201 YB/TC |
Eng/Ban 202/201 TC/YB |
|||||
X |
4th-Sub(Agr) 101/102 NA/YB |
Chem/SS 101/102 ASM/YB |
Eng/Chem 101/102 TC/ASM |
Trade-I A/B/E/M AT/RD/SH /IK |
Trade-1(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/MH |
||||||
Sunday |
IX |
Drg /Com 201/Com-Lab AT (MR) / SH,MH |
SS/Chem 202/201 NA/ASM |
Chem/Phy 202/201 ASM/DB |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT/RD/AS/HK |
Trade-II(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/HK |
|||||
X |
Trade-I(P-II) A/B/E/M TA/OF/SH/HK |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/OF/SH/MR(MH) |
Ban /Math 101/102 YB/KD |
Self / Eng 101/102 MA/TC |
Phy/Self 101/102 DB/MH |
Math / Phy 101/102 KD/DB |
|||||
Monday |
IX |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT/RD/SH/SHA |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/SH/MR (SHA) |
Math /Phy 202/201 KD/DB |
SS /Ban 202/201 NA/YB |
4th-Sub(Agr) 202/201 AT/TA |
|||||
X |
P-ED / P-ED Field SH/SHA |
Eng/ Ban 101/102 TC/NA |
Ban /Eng 101/102 NA / TC |
SS/Phy 101/102 YB/DB |
Trade-II A/B/E/MH MA/OF/BCM/SHA |
Trade-II(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/OF/BCM/SHA |
|||||
Tuesday |
IX |
P-Ed/Ban Field/201 MH/YB |
Ban/Math 202/201 YB/SHA |
Phy /SS 202/201 DB/NA |
Eng / Ch 202/201 TC/ASM |
Trade-II A/B/E/M MA/OF/BCM /HK |
Trade-1I(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/OF/BCM/MR(HK) |
||||
X |
Trade-I(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/RD/SH/Hk |
Phy/Ch-II(P) Phy-Ch Lab DB/ASM |
Reli / Ban 101/102 NS /NA |
Eng/ /Math 101/102 TC/ KD |
Math / Eng 101/102 KD/ TC |
||||||
Com App Com-Lab,AS /SHA |
|||||||||||
Wednesday |
IX |
Trade-I A/B/E/M TA/OF/SH/SHA |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/OF/SH/MR(SHA) |
Math/Eng 202/201 KD/TC |
Eng /Math 202/201 TC /SHA |
Ban /201 YB |
Reli/201 NS |
||||
Phy/Ch-I(P) Phy-Ch Lab DB/ASM |
|||||||||||
X |
Com App Com-Lab, MA/RD |
Math/SS 101/102 KD/YB |
SS/Self 101/102 YB/HK |
Trade-II A/B/E/M TA /RD/AS/IK |
Trade-II(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/MH |
||||||
Phy/Ch-II(P) Phy-Ch Lab DB/ASM |
|||||||||||
Thursday |
IX |
4th -Sub/P-Ed 201/Field AT/SHA |
Math/Eng 202/201 KD/TC |
Chem/SS 202/201 ASM/NA |
Phy/Ch-I(P) Phy-Ch Lab DB/ASM |
Trade-1(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/OF/BCM/HK |
|||||
Math 202/SHA |
Reli 202/NS |
||||||||||
X |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA /RD/AS/MH/MR |
Self/Ban 101/102 MA/NA |
Ban/Math 101/102 NA/KD |
Phy/Chem 101/102 DB/ASM |
Chem/Reli 101/102 ASM/NS |
4th-Sub 101/102 NA/YB |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | OF: Omar Faruk | TA: Tofail Ahmed |
HK: Humayun Kabir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | NS: Noman Siddique |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | TC: Tithy Chakraborty |
MA: Md. Alamgir | NA: Nurul Amin | DB: Delafroz Begum |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | ASM: Abu Sayeed Md Mamun |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AT: Abu Taher | BCM: Barun Chandra Mazumder |
KD: Krirtibas Das | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | SA: Samsul Arefin |
(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)
Academic In Charge Principal
MYcÖRvZš¿x evsjv‡`k miKvi
gvBR`x †UKwbK¨vj ¯‹zj I K‡jR
‡bvqvLvjx|
Class Load-2014
Sl No: |
Subject |
Class-IX |
Class-X |
Class-XI |
Class-XII |
||||||
1st Shift |
2nd Shift |
1st Shift |
2nd Shift |
||||||||
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
A+B+E+M |
A+B+E+M |
||
01 |
Bangla |
YB |
YB |
YB |
YB |
NA |
NA |
NA |
NA |
NA |
YB |
02 |
English |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
03 |
Mathe |
KD |
SHA |
KD |
SHA |
KD |
KD |
KD |
KD |
KD |
KD |
04 |
Physics |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
05 |
Chemistry |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
06 |
SS |
NA |
NA |
NA |
NA |
YB |
YB |
YB |
YB |
- |
- |
07 |
Religion |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
- |
- |
08 |
Trade-1 |
TA/OF |
AS/SHA |
AT/SA |
BCM/MH |
MA/OF |
AS/IK |
AT/SA |
SH/HK |
Won Trade |
Won Trade |
09 |
Trade-2 |
MA/RD |
SH/HK |
TA/SA |
BCM/MH |
AT/RD |
AS/IK |
TA/OF |
BCM/SHA |
Won Trade |
Won Trade |
10 |
Agriculture |
AT |
TA |
TC |
HK |
NA |
YB |
MH |
MA |
MH |
HK |
11 |
Drawing/Self |
AT |
SHA |
RD |
SHA |
HK |
MH |
HK |
MH |
- |
MA |
12 |
P-Ed |
KD |
SHA |
NA |
YB |
SH |
SHA |
NA |
AT |
- |
- |
13 |
Computer |
MA/0F |
SH/MH |
MA/SA |
BCM/SHA |
MA/SA |
AS/SHA |
KD/OF |
SH/MH |
Won Trade |
- |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | OF: Omar Faruk | TA: Tofail Ahmed |
HK: Humayun Kabir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | NS: Noman Siddique |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | TC: Tithy Chakraborty |
MA: Md. Alamgir | NA: Nurul Amin | DA: Delafroz Begum |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | ASM: Abu Sayeed Md Mamun |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AT: Abu Taher | BCM: Barun Chandra Mazumder |
KD: Krirtibas Das | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | SA: Samsul Arefin |
(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)
Academic In Charge Principal
MYcÖRvZš¿x evsjv‡`k miKvi
gvBR`x †UKwbK¨vj ¯‹zj I K‡jR
‡bvqvLvjx|
Class Load Distribution-2014
Sl No: |
Subject |
Class-IX |
Class-X |
Class-XI |
Class-XII |
||||||
1st Shift |
2nd Shift |
1st Shift |
2nd Shift |
||||||||
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
A+B+E+M |
A+B+E+M |
||
01 |
Bangla |
YB |
YB |
YB |
YB |
NA |
NA |
NA |
NA |
NA |
YB |
02 |
English |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
03 |
Mathe |
KD |
SHA |
KD |
SHA |
KD |
KD |
KD |
KD |
KD |
KD |
04 |
Physics |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
05 |
Chemistry |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
06 |
SS |
NA |
NA |
NA |
NA |
YB |
YB |
YB |
YB |
- |
- |
07 |
Religion |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
- |
- |
08 |
Trade-1 |
TA/OF |
AS/SHA |
AT/SA |
BCM/MH |
MA/OF |
AS/IK |
AT/SA |
SH/HK |
Won Trade |
Won Trade |
09 |
Trade-2 |
MA/RD |
SH/HK |
TA/SA |
BCM/MH |
AT/RD |
AS/IK |
TA/OF |
BCM/SHA |
Won Trade |
Won Trade |
10 |
Agriculture |
AT |
TA |
TC |
HK |
NA |
YB |
MH |
MA |
MH |
HK |
11 |
Drawing/Self |
AT |
SHA |
RD |
SHA |
HK |
MH |
HK |
MH |
- |
MA |
12 |
P-Ed |
KD |
SHA |
NA |
YB |
SH |
SHA |
NA |
AT |
- |
- |
13 |
Computer |
MA/0F |
SH/MH |
MA/SA |
BCM/SHA |
MA/SA |
AS/SHA |
KD/OF |
SH/MH |
Won Trade |
- |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | OF: Omar Faruk | TA: Tofail Ahmed |
HK: Humayun Kabir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | NS: Noman Siddique |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | TC: Tithy Chakraborty |
MA: Md. Alamgir | NA: Nurul Amin | DA: Delafroz Begum |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | ASM: Abu Sayeed Md Mamun |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AT: Abu Taher | BCM: Barun Chandra Mazumder |
KD: Krirtibas Das | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | SA: Samsul Arefin |
(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)
Academic In Charge Principal
MYcÖRvZš¿x evsjv‡`k miKvi
gvBR`x †UKwbK¨vj ¯‹zj I K‡jR
‡bvqvLvjx|
Teachers Load Distribution-2014
Sl No: |
Name |
1st Shift |
Total Load (1st Shift) |
2nd Shift |
Total Load 2nd Shift) |
||||||||
Class-IX |
Glass-X |
Class-XI |
Class-XII |
Class-IX |
Glass-X |
||||||||
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(All) |
(All) |
|
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
|
||
01 |
Md. Mahabubur Rahman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02 |
Md. Humayun Kabir |
|
|
Self Emp |
|
|
Agriculture |
06+26 |
|
Agriculture |
|
Self Emp |
06+14 |
03 |
Raton Lal Das |
|
|
|
|
|
|
00 |
Drawing |
|
|
|
02 |
04 |
Md. Alamgir |
Com |
|
Com |
|
|
Self Emp |
05 |
Com |
|
Self Emp |
Agriculture |
08 |
05 |
Md.Yunus Bhuiyan |
Bangla |
Bangla | SS |
SS Agriculture |
|
Bangla |
18 |
Bangla |
Bangla PED | SS | SS |
11 |
06 |
Mohammad Hashem |
|
Com |
|
Self Emp |
Agriculture |
|
08+27 |
|
|
Agriculture |
Com |
06+15 |
07 |
Krirtibas Das | Math PED |
|
Math |
Math | Math | Math |
20 |
Math |
|
Math Com | Math |
11 |
08 |
Mohammad Omar Faruk |
Com |
|
|
|
|
|
02 |
|
|
Com |
|
02 |
09 |
Mohammad Shakhawat Hossain |
|
Com |
PED |
|
|
|
03 |
|
|
|
Com |
02 |
10 |
Shake Hasan Ahmed | Math Drawing PED |
|
PED Com |
|
|
08+27 |
Math Drawing Com |
|
|
06+15 |
||
11 |
Mohammad Nurul Amin | SS | SS | Bangla Agriculture | Bangla |
Bangla |
|
18 |
PED SS | SS | PED Bangla | Bangla |
12 |
12 |
Md. Abdus Salam |
|
|
|
Com |
|
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
00 |
13 |
Md. Abu Taher |
Agriculture Drawing |
|
|
|
|
|
06 |
|
|
|
PED |
00 |
14 |
Tofail Ahmed |
|
Agriculture |
|
|
|
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
00 |
15 |
Moulana Noman Siddique |
Religion |
Religion | Religion | Religion |
|
|
04 |
Religion | Religion | Religion | Religion |
04 |
16 |
Tithy Chakraborty |
English |
English | English | English | English |
English |
20 |
English Agriculture | English | English | English |
18 |
17 |
Delafroz Begum |
Physics |
Physics |
Physics |
Physics |
Physics |
Physics |
24 |
Physics |
Physics |
Physics |
Physics |
14 |
18 |
Abu Sayeed Md Mamun |
Chemistry |
Chemistry | Chemistry | Chemistry | Chemistry | Chemistry |
24 |
Chemistry | Chemistry | Chemistry | Chemistry |
14 |
19 |
Barun Chandra Mazumder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
00 |
|
Com |
|
|
02 |
20 |
Md. Samsul Arefin |
|
|
Com |
|
|
|
02 |
Com |
|
|
|
02 |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | OF: Omar Faruk | TA: Tofail Ahmed |
HK: Humayun Kabir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | NS: Noman Siddique |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | TC: Tithy Chakraborty |
MA: Md. Alamgir | NA: Nurul Amin | DA: Delafroz Begum |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | ASM: Abu Sayeed Md Mamun |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AT: Abu Taher | BCM: Barun Chandra Mazumder |
KD: Krirtibas Das | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | SA: Samsul Arefin |
(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2014(Class-XI)
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
|
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuesday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wednesday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thursday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
RD: Ratan Lal Das | OF: Omar Farok | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
UKB: Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | NA: Nurul Amin | ||
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2014(Class-XII)
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
|
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuesday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wednesday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thursday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
RD: Ratan Lal Das | OF: Omar Farok | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
UKB: Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | NA: Nurul Amin | ||
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: IX Trade: Automobile Shift: First
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
|
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
||
Saturday |
Trade-I(P-I) Automobile Shop TA |
Com-Application-I Com-Lab MA |
Physics-I 101 SH |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
English-I 101 NA |
||||
Sunday |
Engg. Drawing 201 MR/SHA |
BG-Studies 101 NA |
Chemistry-I 101 SH |
Trade-I A/B AT/OF |
Trade-II(P-I) Automobile Shop AT |
||||
Monday |
Trade-II Auto Shop MA |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Automobile Shop MA |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
BG-Studies 101 NA |
4th-Sub 101 AT |
||||
Tuesday |
P-Ed Field NA |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Physics-I 101 SH |
English-I 101 NA |
Trade-II Auto Shop AT |
Trade-1I(P-I) Automobile Shop AT |
|||
Wednesday |
Trade-I Auto Shop TA |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Automobile Shop TA |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
English-I 101 NA |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Religion-I 101 NS |
|||
Thursday |
4th -Sub 101 AT |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
Chemistry-I 101 SH |
Phy-Chem(P) Science-Lab SH |
Trade-1(P-I) Automobile Shop AT |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | OF: Omar Faruk | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | NA: Nurul Amin | AS: Abdus Sattar | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: IX Trade: General Electrical Works Shift: First
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
|
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
||
Saturday |
Trade-I(P-I) Electrical Shop AS |
Engg. Drawing 201 MR/SHA |
4th-Sub 106 TA |
English-I 106 MH |
Bangla-I 106 YB |
||||
Sunday |
Com-Application-I Com-Lab UKB |
Chemistry-I 106 SH |
Physics-I 106 UKB |
Trade-I Elec Shop AS |
Trade-II(P-I) Electrical Shop AS |
||||
Monday |
Trade-II Elec Shop SH |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Electrical Shop SH/MR (SHA) |
Physics-I 106 UKB |
Bangla-I 106 YB |
4th-Sub 106 TA |
||||
Tuesday |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Mathematics-I 106 SHA |
BG-Studies 106 NA |
Chemistry-I 106 SH |
Trade-II Elec Shop AS |
Trade-1I(P-I) Electrical Shop AS |
|||
Wednesday |
Trade-I Elec Shop SH |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Electrical Shop SH |
English-I 106 MH |
Mathematics-I 106 SHA |
Phy-Chem(P) Science-Lab SH/UKB |
||||
Thursday |
P-Ed Field NA |
English-I 106 MH |
BG-Studies 106 NA |
Mathematics-I 106 SHA |
Religion-I 106 NS |
Trade-1(P-I) Electrical Shop SH |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | OF: Omar Faruk | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | NA: Nurul Amin | AS: Abdus Sattar | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: IX Trade: Automobile Shift: Second
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
|
01.30 02.15 |
02.15 03.00 |
03.00 03.45 |
03.45 04.30 |
04.30 05.15 |
05.15 06.00 |
06.00 06.45 |
06.45 07.30 |
||
Saturday |
Trade-I(P-I) Automobile Shop TA |
Com Application Com-Lab MA |
Physics-I 101 SH |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
English-I 101 NA |
||||
Sunday |
Engg. Drawing 201 MR/SHA |
BG-Studies 101 NA |
Chemistry-I 101 SH |
Trade-I Auto Shop AT |
Trade-II(P-I) Automobile Shop AT |
||||
Monday |
Trade-II Auto Shop MA |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Automobile Shop MA |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
BG-Studies 101 NA |
4th-Sub 101 AT |
||||
Tuesday |
P-Ed Field NA |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Physics-I 101 SH |
English-I 101 NA |
Trade-II Auto Shop AT |
Trade-1I(P-I) Automobile Shop AT |
|||
Wednesday |
Trade-I Auto Shop TA |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Automobile Shop TA |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
English-I 101 NA |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Religion-I 101 NS |
|||
Thursday |
4th -Sub 101 AT |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
Chemistry-I 101 SH |
Phy-Ch(P) Science -Lab SH |
Trade-1(P-I) Automobile Shop AT |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | OF: Omar Faruk | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | NA: Nurul Amin | AS: Abdus Sattar | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: IX Trade: General Electrical Works Shift: Second
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
|
01.30 02.15 |
02.15 03.00 |
03.00 03.45 |
03.45 04.30 |
04.30 05.15 |
05.15 06.00 |
06.00 06.45 |
06.45 07.30 |
||
Saturday |
Trade-I(P-I) Electrical Shop UKB |
Engg. Drawing 201 MR/SHA |
4th-Sub 106 TA |
English-I 106 MH |
Bangla-I 106 YB |
||||
Sunday |
Com Application Com-Lab UKB |
Chemistry-I 106 SH |
Physics-I 106 UKB |
Trade-I Elec Shop AS |
Trade-II(P-I) Electrical Shop AS |
||||
Monday |
Trade-II Elec Shop SH |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Electrical Shop SH |
Physics-I 106 UKB |
Bangla-I 106 YB |
4th-Sub 106 TA |
||||
Tuesday |
Bangla-I 106 YB |
Mathematcis-I 106 SHA |
BG-Studies 106 NA |
Chemistry-I 106 SH |
Trade-II Elec Shop AS |
Trade-1I(P-I) Electrical Shop AS |
|||
Wednesday |
Trade-I Elec Shop SH |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Electrical Shop SH |
English-I 106 MH |
Mathematcis-I 106 SHA |
Phy-Ch(P) Science-Lab SH/UKB |
||||
Thursday |
P-Ed Field NA |
English-I 106 MH |
BG-Studies 106 NA |
Mathematcis-I 106 SHA |
Religion-I 106 NS |
Trade-1(P-I) Electrical Shop SH |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | OF: Omar Faruk | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | NA: Nurul Amin | AS: Abdus Sattar | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: IX Trade: Building Maintenance Shift: First
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
|
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
||
Saturday |
Trade-I(P-I) Building Shop RD |
Com-Application-I Com-Lab MA/OF |
Physics-I 101 SH |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
English-I 101 NA |
||||
Sunday |
Engg. Drawing 201 MR/SHA |
BG-Studies 101 NA |
Chemistry-I 101 SH |
Trade-I Building Shop OF |
Trade-II(P-I) Building Shop OF |
||||
Monday |
Trade-II Building Shop OF |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Building Shop OF |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
BG-Studies 101 NA |
4th-Sub 101 AT |
||||
Tuesday |
P-Ed Field NA |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Physics-I 101 SH |
English-I 101 NA |
Trade-II Building Shop OF |
Trade-1I(P-I) Building Shop OF |
|||
Wednesday |
Trade-I Building Shop OF |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Building Shop OF |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
English-I 101 NA |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Religion-I 101 NS |
|||
Thursday |
4th -Sub 101 AT |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
Chemistry-I 101 SH |
Phy-Chem(P) Science-Lab SH |
Trade-1(P-I) Building Shop OF |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | OF: Omar Faruk | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | NA: Nurul Amin | AS: Abdus Sattar | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: IX Trade: Machine Tools Operation Shift: First
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
|
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
||
Saturday |
Trade-I(P-I) Machine Shop SHA |
Engg. Drawing 201 MR/SHA |
4th-Sub 106 TA |
English-I 106 MH |
Bangla-I 106 YB |
||||
Sunday |
Com Application-I Com-Lab MH |
Chemistry-I 106 SH |
Physics-I 106 UKB |
Trade-I Machine Shop IK |
Trade-II(P-I) Machine Shop HK |
||||
Monday |
Trade-II Machine Shop IK |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Machine Shop MR (SHA) |
Physics-I 106 UKB |
Bangla-I 106 YB |
4th-Sub 106 TA |
||||
Tuesday |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Mathematics-I 106 SHA |
BG-Studies 106 NA |
Chemistry-I 106 SH |
Trade-II Machine Shop IK |
Trade-1I(P-I) Machine Shop IK |
|||
Wednesday |
Trade-I Machine Shop SHA |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Machine Shop SHA |
English-I 106 MH |
Mathematics-I 106 SHA |
Phy-Ch(P) Sc-Lab SH/UKB |
||||
Thursday |
P-Ed Field NA |
English-I 106 MH |
BG-Studies 106 NA |
Mathematics-I 106 SHA |
Religion-I 106 NS |
Trade-1(P-I) Machine Shop IK |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | OF: Omar Faruk | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | NA: Nurul Amin | AS: Abdus Sattar | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2014
Class: IX Trade: Building Maintenance Shift: Second
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
|
01.30 02.15 |
02.15 03.00 |
03.00 03.45 |
03.45 04.30 |
04.30 05.15 |
05.15 06.00 |
06.00 06.45 |
06.45 07.30 |
||
Saturday |
Trade-I(P-I) Building Shop RD |
Com Application-I Com-Lab MA/OF |
Physics-I 101 SH |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
English-I 101 NA |
||||
Sunday |
Engg. Drawing 201 MR/SHA |
BG-Studies 101 NA |
Chemistry-I 101 SH |
Trade-I Building Shop OF |
Trade-II(P-I) Building Shop OF |
||||
Monday |
Trade-II Building Shop OF |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Building Shop OF |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
BG-Studies 101 NA |
4th-Sub 101 AT |
||||
Tuesday |
P-Ed Field NA |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Physics-I 101 SH |
English-I 101 NA |
Trade-II Building Shop OF |
Trade-1I(P-I) Building Shop OF |
|||
Wednesday |
Trade-I Building Shop OF |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Building Shop OF |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
English-I 101 NA |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Religion-I 101 NS |
|||
Thursday |
4th -Sub 101 AT |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
Chemistry-I 101 SH |
Phy-Ch(P) Sc-Lab SH/NA |
Trade-1(P-I) Building Shop OF |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | OF: Omar Faruk | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | NA: Nurul Amin | AS: Abdus Sattar | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: IX Trade: Machine Tools Operation Shift: Second
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
|
01.30 02.15 |
02.15 03.00 |
03.00 03.45 |
03.45 04.30 |
04.30 05.15 |
05.15 06.00 |
06.00 06.45 |
06.45 07.30 |
||
Saturday |
Trade-I(P-I) Machine Shop SHA |
Engg.Drawing 201 MR/SHA |
4th-Sub 106 TA |
English-I 106 MH |
Bangla-I 106 YB |
||||
Sunday |
Com Application-I Com-Lab MH |
Chemistry-I 106 SH |
Physics-I 106 UKB |
Trade-I Machine Shop IK |
Trade-II(P-I) Machine Shop HK |
||||
Monday |
Trade-II Machine Shop IK |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Machine Shop MR (SHA) |
Physics-I 106 UKB |
Bangla-I 106 YB |
4th-Sub 106 TA |
||||
Tuesday |
Bangla-I 106 YB |
Mathematics-I 106 SHA |
BG-Studies 106 NA |
Chemistry-I 106 SH |
Trade-II Machine Shop IK |
Trade-1I(P-I) Machine Shop IK |
|||
Wednesday |
Trade-I Machine Shop SHA |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Machine Shop SHA |
English-I 106 MH |
Mathematics-I 106 SHA |
Phy-Ch(P) Sc-Lab SH/UKB |
||||
Thursday |
P-Ed Field NA |
English-I 106 MH |
BG-Studies 106 NA |
Mathematics-I 106 SHA |
Religion-I 106 NS |
Trade-1(P-I) Machine Shop IK |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | OF: Omar Faruk | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | NA: Nurul Amin | AS: Abdus Sattar | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: X Trade: Automobile Shift: First
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
|||
Saturday |
4th-Sub 101 MA |
Chemistry-II 101 KD |
English-II 101 TA |
Trade-I A/B AT/OF |
Trade-1(P-II) Automobile Shop MA/OF |
|||||
Sunday |
Trade-I(P-II) A/B TA/OF |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Automobile Shop TA/OF |
Bangla-II 101 NA |
Self- Employ 101 MA |
Physics-II 101 MA |
Mathematics-II 101 KD |
||||
Monday |
English-II 101 TA |
Mathematics-II 101 KD |
Bangla-II 101 NA |
Social Science-II 101 YB |
Trade-II A/B/E TA/OF |
Trade-II(P-II) Automobile Shop TA/OF |
||||
Tuesday |
Trade-I(P-II) Automobile Shop TA/RD |
Phy-II(P) Phy-Lab, MA |
Chem-II(P) Chem-Lab, KD |
Mathematics-II 101 KD |
English-II 101 TA |
Religion-II 101 NS |
||||
Wednesday |
Com-Application-II Com-Lab MA/RD |
Mathematics-II 201 KD |
Social Science-II 201 YB |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT /RD/AS/IK |
Trade-II(P-II) Automobile Shop AT/RD |
|||||
Thursday |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Auto/Build TA /OF |
Physics-II 101 MA |
Bangla-II 101 NA |
Self- Employ 101 MA |
Chemistry-II 101 KD |
4th-Sub 101 MA |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
RD: Ratan Lal Das | OF: Omar Farok | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
UKB: Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | NA: Nurul Amin |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: X Trade: General Electrical Works Shift: First
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
|||
Saturday |
4th-Sub 106 SH |
Social Science-II 106 YB |
Chemistry-II 106 KD |
Trade-I E/M SH /IK |
Trade-1(P-II) Electrical Shop AS/IK |
|||||
Sunday |
Trade-I(P-II) E/M AS/IK |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Electrical Shop UKB(AS) |
Mathematics-II 106 KD |
English-II 106 YB |
Physics-II 106 UKB |
Self- Employ 106 HK |
||||
Monday |
Mathematics-II 106 KD |
Bangla-II 106 NA |
English-II 106 MH |
Physics-II 106 UKB |
Trade-II E/M AS/MH |
Trade-II(P-II) Electrical Shop UKB/MH |
||||
Tuesday |
Trade-I(P-II) Electrical Shop AS/MH |
Com-Application-II Com-Lab, UKB /SHA |
English-II 106 YB |
Mathematics-II 106 KD |
Bangla-II 106 NA |
|||||
Wednesday |
Chem-II(P) Ch- Lab ,KD |
Phy-II(P) Phy Lab, UKB |
Social Science-II 101 YB |
Mathematics-II 101 KD |
Trade-II E/M AS/IK |
Trade-II(P-II) Electrical Shop AS/IK |
||||
Thursday |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Electrical Shop AS/MH/MR |
Chemistry-II 106 KD |
4th-Sub 106 SH |
Bangla-II 106 NA |
Religion-II 106 NS |
Self- Employ 106 HK |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
RD: Ratan Lal Das | OF: Omar Farok | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
UKB: Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | NA: Nurul Amin |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: X Trade: Automobile Shift: Second
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||
01.30 02.15 |
02.15 03.00 |
03.00 03.45 |
03.45 04.30 |
04.30 05.15 |
05.15 06.00 |
06.00 06.45 |
06.45 07.30 |
|||
Saturday |
4th-Sub 101 MA |
Chem 101 KD |
Eng 101 TA |
Trade-I A/B AT/OF |
Trade-1(P-II) Automobile Shop MA/OF |
|||||
Sunday |
Trade-I(P-II) A/B TA/OF |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Automobile Shop TA/OF |
Ban 101 NA |
Self 101 MA |
Phy 101 MA |
Math 101 KD |
||||
Monday |
Eng 101 TA |
Math 101 KD |
Ban 101 NA |
SS 101 YB |
Trade-II A/B/E TA/OF |
Trade-II(P-II) Automobile Shop TA/OF |
||||
Tuesday |
Trade-I(P-II) Automobile Shop TA/RD |
Phy-II(P) Phy-Lab, MA |
Chem-II(P) Chem-Lab, KD |
Math 101 KD |
Eng 101 TA |
Reli 101 NS |
||||
Wednesday |
Com App Com-Lab MA/RD |
Math 201 KD |
SS 201 YB |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT /RD/AS/IK |
Trade-II(P-II) Automobile Shop AT/RD |
|||||
Thursday |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Automobile Shop TA /OF |
Phy 101 MA |
Ban 101 NA |
Self 101 MA |
Chem 101 KD |
4th-Sub 101 MA |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
RD: Ratan Lal Das | OF: Omar Farok | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
UKB: Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | NA: Nurul Amin |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: X Trade: General Electrical Works Shift: Second
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||
01.30 02.15 |
02.15 03.00 |
03.00 03.45 |
03.45 04.30 |
04.30 05.15 |
05.15 06.00 |
06.00 06.45 |
06.45 07.30 |
|||
Saturday |
4th-Sub 106 SH |
SS 106 YB |
Chem 106 KD |
Trade-I E/M SH /IK |
Trade-1(P-II) Electrical Shop AS/IK |
|||||
Sunday |
Trade-I(P-II) E/M SH |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Electrical Shop UKB(SH) |
Math 106 KD |
Eng 106 YB |
Phy 106 UKB |
Self 106 HK |
||||
Monday |
Math 106 KD |
Ban 106 NA |
Eng 106 MH |
Phy 106 UKB |
Trade-II E/M AS/MH |
Trade-II(P-II) Electrical Shop UKB/MH |
||||
Tuesday |
Trade-I(P-II) Electrical Shop SH |
Com App Com-Lab, UKB /SHA |
Eng 106 YB |
/Math 106 KD |
Ban 106 NA |
|||||
Wednesday |
Chem-II(P) Ph-Ch Lab,KD |
Phy-II(P) Phy Lab, UKB |
SS 101 YB |
Math 101 KD |
Trade-II E/M AS/IK |
Trade-II(P-II) Electrical Shop AS/IK |
||||
Thursday |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Electrical Shop AS/MH/MR |
Chem 106 KD |
4th-Sub 106 SH |
Ban 106 NA |
Reli 106 NS |
Self 106 HK |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
RD: Ratan Lal Das | OF: Omar Farok | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
UKB: Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | NA: Nurul Amin |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: X Trade: Building Maintenance Shift: First
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
|||
Saturday |
4th-Sub 101 MA |
Chemistry-II 101 KD |
English-II 101 TA |
Trade-I A/B AT/OF |
Trade-1(P-II) Building Shop MA/OF |
|||||
Sunday |
Trade-I(P-II) A/B TA/OF |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Building Shop TA/OF |
Bangla-II 101 NA |
Self- Employ 101 MA |
Physics-II 101 MA |
Mathematics-II 101 KD |
||||
Monday |
English-II 101 TA |
Mathematics-II 101 KD |
Bangla-II 101 NA |
Social Science-II 101 YB |
Trade-II A/B/E TA/OF |
Trade-II(P-II) Building Shop TA/OF |
||||
Tuesday |
Trade-I(P-II) Building Shop TA/RD |
Phy-II(P) Phy-Lab, MA |
Chem-II(P) Chem-Lab, KD |
Mathematics-II 101 KD |
English-II 101 TA |
Religion-II 101 NS |
||||
Wednesday |
Com-Application-II Com-Lab MA/RD |
Mathematics-II 201 KD |
Social Science-II 201 YB |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT /RD/AS/IK |
Trade-II(P-II) Building Shop AT/RD |
|||||
Thursday |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Building Shop TA /OF |
Physics-II 101 MA |
Bangla-II 101 NA |
Self- Employ 101 MA |
Chemistry-II 101 KD |
4th-Sub 101 MA |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
RD: Ratan Lal Das | OF: Omar Farok | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
UKB: Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | NA: Nurul Amin |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: X Trade: Machine Tools Operation Shift: First
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
|||
Saturday |
4th-Sub 106 SH |
Social Science-II 106 YB |
Chemistry-II 106 KD |
Trade-I Machine Shop IK |
Trade-1(P-II) Machine Shop IK |
|||||
Sunday |
Trade-I(P-II) Machine Shop IK |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Machine Shop IK |
Mathematics-II 106 KD |
English-II 106 YB |
Physics-II 106 UKB |
Self- Employ 106 HK |
||||
Monday |
Mathematics-II 106 KD |
Bangla-II 106 NA |
English-II 106 MH |
Physics-II 106 UKB |
Trade-II Machine Shop MH |
Trade-II(P-II) Machine Shop MH |
||||
Tuesday |
Trade-I(P-II) Machine Shop MH |
Com-Application-II Com-Lab, SHA |
English-II 106 YB |
Mathematics-II 106 KD |
Bangla-II 106 NA |
|||||
Wednesday |
Chem-II(P) Ch- Lab ,KD |
Phy-II(P) Phy Lab, UKB |
Social Science-II 101 YB |
Mathematics-II 101 KD |
Trade-II Machine Shop IK |
Trade-II(P-II) Machine Shop IK |
||||
Thursday |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Machine Shop MH |
Chemistry-II 106 KD |
4th-Sub 106 SH |
Bangla-II 106 NA |
Religion-II 106 NS |
Self- Employ 106 HK |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
RD: Ratan Lal Das | OF: Omar Farok | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
UKB: Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | NA: Nurul Amin |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: X Trade: Building Maintenance Shift: Second
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||
01.30 02.15 |
02.15 03.00 |
03.00 03.45 |
03.45 04.30 |
04.30 05.15 |
05.15 06.00 |
06.00 06.45 |
06.45 07.30 |
|||
Saturday |
4th-Sub 101 MA |
Chem 101 KD |
Eng 101 TA |
Trade-I Building Shop OF |
Trade-1(P-II) Building Shop OF |
|||||
Sunday |
Trade-I(P-II) Building Shop OF |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Building Shop OF |
Ban 101 NA |
Self 101 MA |
Phy 101 MA |
Math 101 KD |
||||
Monday |
Eng 101 TA |
Math 101 KD |
Ban 101 NA |
SS 101 YB |
Trade-II Building Shop OF |
Trade-II(P-II) Building Shop OF |
||||
Tuesday |
Trade-I(P-II) Building Shop RD |
Phy-II(P) Phy-Lab, MA |
Chem-II(P) Chem-Lab, KD |
Math 101 KD |
Eng 101 TA |
Reli 101 NS |
||||
Wednesday |
Com App Com-Lab RD |
Math 201 KD |
SS 201 YB |
Trade-II Building Shop RD |
Trade-II(P-II) Building Shop RD |
|||||
Thursday |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Building Shop OF |
Phy 101 MA |
Ban 101 NA |
Self 101 MA |
Chem 101 KD |
4th-Sub 101 MA |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
RD: Ratan Lal Das | OF: Omar Farok | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
UKB: Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | NA: Nurul Amin |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: X Trade: Machine Tools Operation Shift: Second
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||
01.30 02.15 |
02.15 03.00 |
03.00 03.45 |
03.45 04.30 |
04.30 05.15 |
05.15 06.00 |
06.00 06.45 |
06.45 07.30 |
|||
Saturday |
4th-Sub 106 SH |
SS 106 YB |
Chem 106 KD |
Trade-I Machine Shop IK |
Trade-1(P-II) Machine Shop IK |
|||||
Sunday |
Trade-I(P-II) Machine Shop IK |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Machine Shop MR(IK) |
Math 106 KD |
Eng 106 YB |
Phy 106 UKB |
Self 106 HK |
||||
Monday |
Math 106 KD |
Ban 106 NA |
Eng 106 MH |
Phy 106 UKB |
Trade-II Machine Shop MH |
Trade-II(P-II) Machine Shop MH |
||||
Tuesday |
Trade-I(P-II) Machine Shop MH |
Com App Com-Lab, UKB /SHA |
Eng 106 YB |
/Math 106 KD |
Ban 106 NA |
|||||
Wednesday |
Chem-II(P) Ph-Ch Lab,KD |
Phy-II(P) Phy Lab, UKB |
SS 101 YB |
Math 101 KD |
Trade-II Machine Shop IK |
Trade-II(P-II) Machine Shop IK |
||||
Thursday |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Machine Shop MH(MR) |
Chem 106 KD |
4th-Sub 106 SH |
Ban 106 NA |
Reli 106 NS |
Self 106 HK |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
RD: Ratan Lal Das | OF: Omar Farok | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
UKB: Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | NA: Nurul Amin |
Academic In Charge Principal
Auto & Build / Elec & Machine |
First Shift |
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2014(Corrected)
Day |
Class |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||
07.30 08.15 |
08.15 09.00 |
09.00 09.45 |
09.45 10.30 |
10.30 11.15 |
11.15 12.00 |
12.00 12.45 |
12.45 01.30 |
||||
Saturday |
IX |
Trade-I(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/SA/BCM/SHA |
Com/Drg Com-Lab/201 MA,OF / SHA(MR) |
Phy/4th-Sub 202/201 DB/TA |
Ban/Eng 202/201 YB/TC |
Eng/Ban 202/201 TC/YB |
|||||
X |
4th-Sub(Agr) 101/102 NA/YB |
Chem/SS 101/102 ASM/YB |
Eng/Chem 101/102 TC/ASM |
Trade-I A/B/E/M AT/RD/SH /IK |
Trade-1(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/MH |
||||||
Sunday |
IX |
Drg /Com 201/Com-Lab AT (MR) / SH,MH |
SS/Chem 202/201 NA/ASM |
Chem/Phy 202/201 ASM/DB |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT/RD/AS/HK |
Trade-II(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/HK |
|||||
X |
Trade-I(P-II) A/B/E/M TA/OF/SH/HK |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/OF/SH/MR(MH) |
Ban /Math 101/102 YB/KD |
Self / Eng 101/102 MA/TC |
Phy/Self 101/102 DB/MH |
Math / Phy 101/102 KD/DB |
|||||
Monday |
IX |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT/RD/SH/SHA |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/SH/MR (SHA) |
Math /Phy 202/201 KD/DB |
SS /Ban 202/201 NA/YB |
4th-Sub(Agr) 202/201 AT/TA |
|||||
X |
P-ED / P-ED Field SH/SHA |
Eng/ Ban 101/102 TC/NA |
Ban /Eng 101/102 NA / TC |
SS/Phy 101/102 YB/DB |
Trade-II A/B/E/MH MA/OF/BCM/SHA |
Trade-II(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/OF/BCM/SHA |
|||||
Tuesday |
IX |
P-Ed/Ban Field/201 MH/YB |
Ban/Math 202/201 YB/SHA |
Phy /SS 202/201 DB/NA |
Eng / Ch 202/201 TC/ASM |
Trade-II A/B/E/M MA/OF/BCM /HK |
Trade-1I(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/OF/BCM/MR(HK) |
||||
X |
Trade-I(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/RD/SH/Hk |
Phy/Ch-II(P) Phy-Ch Lab DB/ASM |
Reli / Ban 101/102 NS /NA |
Eng/ /Math 101/102 TC/ KD |
Math / Eng 101/102 KD/ TC |
||||||
Com App Com-Lab,AS /SHA |
|||||||||||
Wednesday |
IX |
Trade-I A/B/E/M TA/OF/SH/SHA |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/OF/SH/MR(SHA) |
Math/Eng 202/201 KD/TC |
Eng /Math 202/201 TC /SHA |
Ban /201 YB |
Reli/201 NS |
||||
Phy/Ch-I(P) Phy-Ch Lab DB/ASM |
|||||||||||
X |
Com App Com-Lab, MA/RD |
Math/SS 101/102 KD/YB |
SS/Self 101/102 YB/HK |
Trade-II A/B/E/M TA /RD/AS/IK |
Trade-II(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/MH |
||||||
Phy/Ch-II(P) Phy-Ch Lab DB/ASM |
|||||||||||
Thursday |
IX |
4th -Sub/P-Ed 201/Field AT/SHA |
Math/Eng 202/201 KD/TC |
Chem/SS 202/201 ASM/NA |
Phy/Ch-I(P) Phy-Ch Lab DB/ASM |
Trade-1(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/OF/BCM/HK |
|||||
Math 202/SHA |
Reli 202/NS |
||||||||||
X |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA /RD/AS/MH/MR |
Self/Ban 101/102 MA/NA |
Ban/Math 101/102 NA/KD |
Phy/Chem 101/102 DB/ASM |
Chem/Reli 101/102 ASM/NS |
4th-Sub 101/102 NA/YB |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | OF: Omar Faruk | TA: Tofail Ahmed |
HK: Humayun Kabir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | NS: Noman Siddique |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | TC: Tithy Chakraborty |
MA: Md. Alamgir | NA: Nurul Amin | DB: Delafroz Begum |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | ASM: Abu Sayeed Md Mamun |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AT: Abu Taher | BCM: Barun Chandra Mazumder |
KD: Krirtibas Das | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | SA: Samsul Arefin |
(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Period |
First Shift |
|
Second Shift |
||
Starting |
Ending |
Starting |
Ending |
||
1st Period |
07.30 |
08.10 |
01.20 |
01.55 |
|
2nd Period |
08.10 |
08.50 |
01.55 |
02.30 |
|
3rd Period |
08.50 |
09.30 |
02.30 |
03.05 |
|
4th Period |
09.30 |
10.10 |
03.05 |
03.40 |
|
5th Period |
10.10 |
10.50 |
03.40 |
04.15 |
|
6th Period |
10.50 |
11.30 |
04.15 |
04.50 |
|
7th Period |
11.30 |
12.10 |
04.50 |
05.25 |
|
8th Period |
12.10 |
12.50 |
05.25 |
06.00 |
Maijdee Technical School & College
First Shift |
Period |
Second Shift |
||
Starting |
Ending |
Starting |
Ending |
|
07.30 |
08.10 |
1st Period |
01.20 |
01.55 |
08.10 |
08.50 |
2nd Period |
01.55 |
02.30 |
08.50 |
09.30 |
3rd Period |
02.30 |
03.05 |
09.30 |
10.10 |
4th Period |
03.05 |
03.40 |
10.10 |
10.50 |
5th Period |
03.40 |
04.15 |
10.50 |
11.30 |
6th Period |
04.15 |
04.50 |
11.30 |
12.10 |
7th Period |
04.50 |
05.25 |
12.10 |
12.50 |
8th Period |
05.25 |
06.00 |
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2014(All)
Day |
Class |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||||
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
||||||
Saturday |
IX |
Trade-I(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/SA/BCM/SHA |
Com/Drg Com-Lab/201 MA,OF / SHA(MR) |
Phy/4th-Sub 202/201 DB/TA |
Ban/Eng 202/201 YB/TC |
Eng/Ban 202/201 TC/YB |
|||||||
X |
4th-Sub(Agr) 101/102 NA/YB |
Chem/SS 101/102 ASM/YB |
Eng/Chem 101/102 TC/ASM |
Trade-I A/B/E/M AT/RD/SH /IK |
Trade-1(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/MH |
||||||||
XI |
Trade-I(P1) A/B/E/M AT/OF/UKB/MH |
Trade-I(P1) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/OF/UKB/MH |
Phy-I 102 DB |
Chem-I 102 AB |
Math-I 102 KD |
||||||||
XII |
PHY-II 201 DB |
Chem-II 201 ASM |
Eng-II 201 TC |
Ban-II 201 YB |
Maht-II 201 KD |
Trade-II Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/RD/UKB/SHK |
|||||||
Sunday |
IX |
Drg /Com 201/Com-Lab AT (MR) / SH,MH |
SS/Ban 202/201 NA/YB |
Chem/Phy 202/201 AB/DB |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT/RD/AS/HK |
Trade-II(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/MH |
|||||||
X |
Trade-I(P-II) A/B/E/M TA/OF/SH/HK |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/OF/SH/MR(HK) |
Ban /Math 101/102 YB/KD |
Self / Eng 101/102 MA/TC |
Phy/Self 101/102 DB/HK |
Math / Phy 101/102 KD/DB |
|||||||
XI |
Eng-I 102 TC |
Ban-I 102 NA |
Phy-I 102 DB |
4th -Sub 102 MH |
Chem-I 102 AB |
Trade-I(P1) A/B/E/M TA/RD/SH/SHA |
** |
||||||
XII |
Chemistry -II (P) Chem-Lab ASM/AB |
Math-II 106 KD |
Ban-II 106 YB |
4th- Sub 106 HK |
Phy-II 106 DB |
Eng-II 106 TC |
Trade-II A/B/E/M TA/RD/SH/SHA |
||||||
Monday |
IX |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT/RD/SH/SHA |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/SH/MR (SHA) |
Math /Phy 202/201 KD/DB |
SS /Chem 202/201 NA/AB |
4th-Sub(Agr) 202/201 AT/TA |
|||||||
X |
P-ED / P-ED Field SH/SHA |
Eng/ Ban 101/102 TC/NA |
Ban /Eng 101/102 NA / TC |
SS/Phy 101/102 YB/DB |
Trade-II A/B/E/MH MA/OF/BCM/SHA |
Trade-II(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/OF/BCM/SHA |
|||||||
XI |
Trade-I(P2) A/B/E/M AT/RD/AS/SHA |
Trade-I(P2) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/HK |
Chem-I 102 ASM |
Eng-I 102 TC |
Bng-I 102 NA |
Math-I 102 KD |
|||||||
XII |
** |
Math-II (P) 201 KD |
4th-Sub 201 HK |
Trade-II Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/RD/SH/SHA |
|||||||||
Tuesday |
IX |
P-Ed/Ban Field/201 MH/YB |
Ban/Math 202/201 YB/SHA |
Phy /Ch 202/201 DB/ASM |
Eng / SS 202/201 TC/NA |
Trade-II A/B/E/M MA/OF/BCM /HK |
Trade-1I(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/OF/BCM/MR(HK) |
||||||
X |
Trade-I(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/RD/SH/HK |
Phy/Ch-II(P) Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM |
Reli / Ban 101/102 NS /NA |
Eng/ /Math 101/102 TC/ KD |
Math / Eng 101/102 KD/ TC |
||||||||
Com App Com-Lab,AS /SHA |
|||||||||||||
XI |
** |
Trade-I(P2) A/B/E/M MA/OF/SH/MH |
Com. App: Respective Trade |
4th -Sub 102 MH |
Ban-I 102 NA |
Math-I 102 KD |
Physics-I (P) Phy-Lab DB |
||||||
XII |
Chemistry-II 101 ASM |
Self 101 MA |
Eng-II 101 TC |
Math-II 101 KD |
Trade-II A/B/E/M TA/RD/SH/MH |
Trade-II Auto/Build/Elec/ /Machine MA/ RD/SH/MH |
|||||||
Wednesday |
IX |
Trade-I A/B/E/M TA/OF/SH/SHA |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/OF/SH/MR(SHA) |
Math/Eng 202/201 AB/TC |
Eng /Math 202/201 TC /AB |
Ban /201 YB |
Reli/201 NS |
||||||
Phy/Ch-I(P) Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM |
|||||||||||||
X |
Com App Com-Lab, MA/RD |
Math/SS 101/102 KD/YB |
SS/Self 101/102 YB/HK |
Trade-II A/B/E/M TA /RD/AS/IK |
Trade-II(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/MH |
||||||||
Phy/Ch-II(P) Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM |
|||||||||||||
XI |
Trade-I(P1) A/B/E/M AT/RD/AS/IK |
Trade-I(P1) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/SH/HK |
Chem-I(P) Chem-Lab ASM/AB |
Eng-I 102 TC |
4th -Sub 102 MH |
||||||||
XII |
4th-Sub 201 HK |
Ban-II 201 YB |
Eng-II 201 TC |
Phy-II 201 DB |
Trade-II A/B/E/M MA/OF/UKB/MH |
Trade-II Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/OF/SH/MH |
|||||||
Thursday |
IX |
4th -Sub/P-Ed 201/Field AT/SHA |
Math/Eng 202/201 KD/TC |
Chem/SS 202/201 ASM/NA |
Phy/Ch-I(P) Phy-Ch Lab,DB/ASM |
Trade-1(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/OF/BCM/HK |
|||||||
Math 202/SHA |
Reli 202/NS |
||||||||||||
X |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA /RD/AS/MH/MR |
Self/Ban 101/102 MA/NA |
Ban/Math 101/102 NA/AB |
Phy/Chem 101/102 DB/ASM |
Chem/Reli 101/102 ASM/NS |
4th-Sub 101/102 NA/YB |
|||||||
XI |
Phy-I 102 DB |
Ban-I 102 NA |
Math-I 102 KD |
Eng-I 102 TC |
Trade-I(P2) B/E/A/M MA/ RD/SH/SHA |
Trade-I(P2) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/RD /AS/HK |
|||||||
XII |
** |
Trade-II Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/RD/SH/SHA |
Ban-II 201 YB |
Chem-II 201 AB |
Physics-II(P) 201 DB |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman (15) | OF: Omar Faruk (32) | NS: Noman Siddique (04) |
HK: Humayun Kabir (32) | SH: Shakhawat Hossain (30) | TC: Tithy Chakraborty (20) |
RD: Raton Lal Das (36) | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed (34) | DA: Delafroz Begum (24) |
MA: Md. Alamgir (25) | AB: Abul Basher ( 10) | ASM: Abu Sayeed Md Mamun (19) |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan (18) | NA: Nurul Amin (12) | BCM: Barun Chandra Mazumder (26) |
MH: Mohammad Hashem (35) | AT: Abu Taher (37) | SA: Samsul Arefin (37) |
KD: Krirtibas Das (18) | TA: Tofail Ahmed (33) |
(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)
Academic In Charge Principal
Auto & Build / Elec & Machine |
First Shift |
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2014
Day |
Class |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
||
07.30 08.15 |
08.15 09.00 |
09.00 09.45 |
09.45 10.30 |
10.30 11.15 |
11.15 12.00 |
12.00 12.45 |
12.45 01.30 |
||||
Saturday |
IX |
Trade-I(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/SA/BCM/SHA |
Com/Drg Com-Lab/201 MA,OF / SHA(MR) |
Phy/4th-Sub 202/201 DB/TA |
Ban/Eng 202/201 YB/TC |
Eng/Ban 202/201 TC/YB |
|||||
X |
4th-Sub(Agr) 101/102 NA/YB |
Chem/SS 101/102 ASM/YB |
Eng/Chem 101/102 TC/ASM |
Trade-I A/B/E/M AT/RD/SH /IK |
Trade-1(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/MH |
||||||
Sunday |
IX |
Drg /Com 201/Com-Lab AT (MR) / SH,MH |
SS/Chem 202/201 NA/ASM |
Chem/Phy 202/201 ASM/DB |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT/RD/AS/HK |
Trade-II(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/HK |
|||||
X |
Trade-I(P-II) A/B/E/M TA/OF/SH/HK |
Trade-I(P-II)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/OF/SH/MR(MH) |
Ban /Math 101/102 YB/KD |
Self / Eng 101/102 MA/TC |
Phy/Self 101/102 DB/MH |
Math / Phy 101/102 KD/DB |
|||||
Monday |
IX |
Trade-II A/B/E/M AT/RD/SH/SHA |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/SH/MR (SHA) |
Math /Phy 202/201 KD/DB |
SS /Ban 202/201 NA/YB |
4th-Sub(Agr) 202/201 AT/TA |
|||||
X |
P-ED / P-ED Field SH/SHA |
Eng/ Ban 101/102 TC/NA |
Ban /Eng 101/102 NA / TC |
SS/Phy 101/102 YB/DB |
Trade-II A/B/E/MH MA/OF/BCM/SHA |
Trade-II(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/OF/BCM/SHA |
|||||
Tuesday |
IX |
P-Ed/Ban Field/201 MH/YB |
Ban/Math 202/201 YB/SHA |
Phy /SS 202/201 DB/NA |
Eng / Ch 202/201 TC/ASM |
Trade-II A/B/E/M MA/OF/BCM /HK |
Trade-1I(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine MA/OF/BCM/MR(HK) |
||||
X |
Trade-I(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/RD/SH/Hk |
Phy/Ch-II(P) Phy-Ch Lab DB/ASM |
Reli / Ban 101/102 NS /NA |
Eng/ /Math 101/102 TC/ KD |
Math / Eng 101/102 KD/ TC |
||||||
Com App Com-Lab,AS /SHA |
|||||||||||
Wednesday |
IX |
Trade-I A/B/E/M TA/OF/SH/SHA |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA/OF/SH/MR(SHA) |
Math/Eng 202/201 KD/TC |
Eng /Math 202/201 TC /SHA |
Ban /201 YB |
Reli/201 NS |
||||
Phy/Ch-I(P) Phy-Ch Lab DB/ASM |
|||||||||||
X |
Com App Com-Lab, MA/RD |
Math/SS 101/102 KD/YB |
SS/Self 101/102 YB/HK |
Trade-II A/B/E/M TA /RD/AS/IK |
Trade-II(P-II) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/RD/AS/MH |
||||||
Phy/Ch-II(P) Phy-Ch Lab DB/ASM |
|||||||||||
Thursday |
IX |
4th -Sub/P-Ed 201/Field AT/SHA |
Math/Eng 202/201 KD/TC |
Chem/SS 202/201 ASM/NA |
Phy/Ch-I(P) Phy-Ch Lab DB/ASM |
Trade-1(P-I) Auto/Build/Elec/Machine AT/OF/BCM/HK |
|||||
Math 202/SHA |
Reli 202/NS |
||||||||||
X |
Trade-II (P-II)/Life Skill Auto/Build/Elec/Machine TA /RD/AS/MH/MR |
Self/Ban 101/102 MA/NA |
Ban/Math 101/102 NA/KD |
Phy/Chem 101/102 DB/ASM |
Chem/Reli 101/102 ASM/NS |
4th-Sub 101/102 NA/YB |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | OF: Omar Faruk | TA: Tofail Ahmed |
HK: Humayun Kabir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | NS: Noman Siddique |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | TC: Tithy Chakraborty |
MA: Md. Alamgir | NA: Nurul Amin | DB: Delafroz Begum |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | ASM: Abu Sayeed Md Mamun |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AT: Abu Taher | BCM: Barun Chandra Mazumder |
KD: Krirtibas Das | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | SA: Samsul Arefin |
(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)
Academic In Charge Principal
MYcÖRvZš¿x evsjv‡`k miKvi
gvBR`x †UKwbK¨vj ¯‹zj I K‡jR
‡bvqvLvjx|
Class Load-2014
Sl No: |
Subject |
Class-IX |
Class-X |
Class-XI |
Class-XII |
||||||
1st Shift |
2nd Shift |
1st Shift |
2nd Shift |
||||||||
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
A+B+E+M |
A+B+E+M |
||
01 |
Bangla |
YB |
YB |
YB |
YB |
NA |
NA |
NA |
NA |
NA |
YB |
02 |
English |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
03 |
Mathe |
KD |
SHA |
KD |
SHA |
KD |
KD |
KD |
KD |
KD |
KD |
04 |
Physics |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
05 |
Chemistry |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
06 |
SS |
NA |
NA |
NA |
NA |
YB |
YB |
YB |
YB |
- |
- |
07 |
Religion |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
- |
- |
08 |
Trade-1 |
TA/OF |
AS/SHA |
AT/SA |
BCM/MH |
MA/OF |
AS/IK |
AT/SA |
SH/HK |
Won Trade |
Won Trade |
09 |
Trade-2 |
MA/RD |
SH/HK |
TA/SA |
BCM/MH |
AT/RD |
AS/IK |
TA/OF |
BCM/SHA |
Won Trade |
Won Trade |
10 |
Agriculture |
AT |
TA |
TC |
HK |
NA |
YB |
MH |
MA |
MH |
HK |
11 |
Drawing/Self |
AT |
SHA |
RD |
SHA |
HK |
MH |
HK |
MH |
- |
MA |
12 |
P-Ed |
KD |
SHA |
NA |
YB |
SH |
SHA |
NA |
AT |
- |
- |
13 |
Computer |
MA/0F |
SH/MH |
MA/SA |
BCM/SHA |
MA/SA |
AS/SHA |
KD/OF |
SH/MH |
Won Trade |
- |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | OF: Omar Faruk | TA: Tofail Ahmed |
HK: Humayun Kabir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | NS: Noman Siddique |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | TC: Tithy Chakraborty |
MA: Md. Alamgir | NA: Nurul Amin | DA: Delafroz Begum |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | ASM: Abu Sayeed Md Mamun |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AT: Abu Taher | BCM: Barun Chandra Mazumder |
KD: Krirtibas Das | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | SA: Samsul Arefin |
(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)
Academic In Charge Principal
MYcÖRvZš¿x evsjv‡`k miKvi
gvBR`x †UKwbK¨vj ¯‹zj I K‡jR
‡bvqvLvjx|
Class Load Distribution-2014
Sl No: |
Subject |
Class-IX |
Class-X |
Class-XI |
Class-XII |
||||||
1st Shift |
2nd Shift |
1st Shift |
2nd Shift |
||||||||
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
A+B+E+M |
A+B+E+M |
||
01 |
Bangla |
YB |
YB |
YB |
YB |
NA |
NA |
NA |
NA |
NA |
YB |
02 |
English |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
TC |
03 |
Mathe |
KD |
SHA |
KD |
SHA |
KD |
KD |
KD |
KD |
KD |
KD |
04 |
Physics |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
DA |
05 |
Chemistry |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
ASM |
06 |
SS |
NA |
NA |
NA |
NA |
YB |
YB |
YB |
YB |
- |
- |
07 |
Religion |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
NS |
- |
- |
08 |
Trade-1 |
TA/OF |
AS/SHA |
AT/SA |
BCM/MH |
MA/OF |
AS/IK |
AT/SA |
SH/HK |
Won Trade |
Won Trade |
09 |
Trade-2 |
MA/RD |
SH/HK |
TA/SA |
BCM/MH |
AT/RD |
AS/IK |
TA/OF |
BCM/SHA |
Won Trade |
Won Trade |
10 |
Agriculture |
AT |
TA |
TC |
HK |
NA |
YB |
MH |
MA |
MH |
HK |
11 |
Drawing/Self |
AT |
SHA |
RD |
SHA |
HK |
MH |
HK |
MH |
- |
MA |
12 |
P-Ed |
KD |
SHA |
NA |
YB |
SH |
SHA |
NA |
AT |
- |
- |
13 |
Computer |
MA/0F |
SH/MH |
MA/SA |
BCM/SHA |
MA/SA |
AS/SHA |
KD/OF |
SH/MH |
Won Trade |
- |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | OF: Omar Faruk | TA: Tofail Ahmed |
HK: Humayun Kabir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | NS: Noman Siddique |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | TC: Tithy Chakraborty |
MA: Md. Alamgir | NA: Nurul Amin | DA: Delafroz Begum |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | ASM: Abu Sayeed Md Mamun |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AT: Abu Taher | BCM: Barun Chandra Mazumder |
KD: Krirtibas Das | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | SA: Samsul Arefin |
(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)
Academic In Charge Principal
MYcÖRvZš¿x evsjv‡`k miKvi
gvBR`x †UKwbK¨vj ¯‹zj I K‡jR
‡bvqvLvjx|
Teachers Load Distribution-2014
Sl No: |
Name |
1st Shift |
Total Load (1st Shift) |
2nd Shift |
Total Load 2nd Shift) |
||||||||
Class-IX |
Glass-X |
Class-XI |
Class-XII |
Class-IX |
Glass-X |
||||||||
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(All) |
(All) |
|
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
(A+B) |
(E+M) |
|
||
01 |
Md. Mahabubur Rahman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02 |
Md. Humayun Kabir |
|
|
Self Emp |
|
|
Agriculture |
06+26 |
|
Agriculture |
|
Self Emp |
06+14 |
03 |
Raton Lal Das |
|
|
|
|
|
|
00 |
Drawing |
|
|
|
02 |
04 |
Md. Alamgir |
Com |
|
Com |
|
|
Self Emp |
05 |
Com |
|
Self Emp |
Agriculture |
08 |
05 |
Md.Yunus Bhuiyan |
Bangla |
Bangla | SS |
SS Agriculture |
|
Bangla |
18 |
Bangla |
Bangla PED | SS | SS |
11 |
06 |
Mohammad Hashem |
|
Com |
|
Self Emp |
Agriculture |
|
08+27 |
|
|
Agriculture |
Com |
06+15 |
07 |
Krirtibas Das | Math PED |
|
Math |
Math | Math | Math |
20 |
Math |
|
Math Com | Math |
11 |
08 |
Mohammad Omar Faruk |
Com |
|
|
|
|
|
02 |
|
|
Com |
|
02 |
09 |
Mohammad Shakhawat Hossain |
|
Com |
PED |
|
|
|
03 |
|
|
|
Com |
02 |
10 |
Shake Hasan Ahmed | Math Drawing PED |
|
PED Com |
|
|
08+27 |
Math Drawing Com |
|
|
06+15 |
||
11 |
Mohammad Nurul Amin | SS | SS | Bangla Agriculture | Bangla |
Bangla |
|
18 |
PED SS | SS | PED Bangla | Bangla |
12 |
12 |
Md. Abdus Salam |
|
|
|
Com |
|
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
00 |
13 |
Md. Abu Taher |
Agriculture Drawing |
|
|
|
|
|
06 |
|
|
|
PED |
00 |
14 |
Tofail Ahmed |
|
Agriculture |
|
|
|
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
00 |
15 |
Moulana Noman Siddique |
Religion |
Religion | Religion | Religion |
|
|
04 |
Religion | Religion | Religion | Religion |
04 |
16 |
Tithy Chakraborty |
English |
English | English | English | English |
English |
20 |
English Agriculture | English | English | English |
18 |
17 |
Delafroz Begum |
Physics |
Physics |
Physics |
Physics |
Physics |
Physics |
24 |
Physics |
Physics |
Physics |
Physics |
14 |
18 |
Abu Sayeed Md Mamun |
Chemistry |
Chemistry | Chemistry | Chemistry | Chemistry | Chemistry |
24 |
Chemistry | Chemistry | Chemistry | Chemistry |
14 |
19 |
Barun Chandra Mazumder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
00 |
|
Com |
|
|
02 |
20 |
Md. Samsul Arefin |
|
|
Com |
|
|
|
02 |
Com |
|
|
|
02 |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | OF: Omar Faruk | TA: Tofail Ahmed |
HK: Humayun Kabir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | NS: Noman Siddique |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | TC: Tithy Chakraborty |
MA: Md. Alamgir | NA: Nurul Amin | DA: Delafroz Begum |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam | ASM: Abu Sayeed Md Mamun |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AT: Abu Taher | BCM: Barun Chandra Mazumder |
KD: Krirtibas Das | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | SA: Samsul Arefin |
(wefvMxq cÖavb KZ©„K ‡UªW ‡jvW c~b:e›Ub‡hvM¨)
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2014(Class-XI)
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
|
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuesday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wednesday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thursday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
RD: Ratan Lal Das | OF: Omar Farok | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
UKB: Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | NA: Nurul Amin | ||
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2014(Class-XII)
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
|
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuesday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wednesday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thursday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
RD: Ratan Lal Das | OF: Omar Farok | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
UKB: Utpal Kr. Bhuiyan | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | NA: Nurul Amin | ||
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: IX Trade: Automobile Shift: First
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
|
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
||
Saturday |
Trade-I(P-I) Automobile Shop TA |
Com-Application-I Com-Lab MA |
Physics-I 101 SH |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
English-I 101 NA |
||||
Sunday |
Engg. Drawing 201 MR/SHA |
BG-Studies 101 NA |
Chemistry-I 101 SH |
Trade-I A/B AT/OF |
Trade-II(P-I) Automobile Shop AT |
||||
Monday |
Trade-II Auto Shop MA |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Automobile Shop MA |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
BG-Studies 101 NA |
4th-Sub 101 AT |
||||
Tuesday |
P-Ed Field NA |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Physics-I 101 SH |
English-I 101 NA |
Trade-II Auto Shop AT |
Trade-1I(P-I) Automobile Shop AT |
|||
Wednesday |
Trade-I Auto Shop TA |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Automobile Shop TA |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
English-I 101 NA |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Religion-I 101 NS |
|||
Thursday |
4th -Sub 101 AT |
Mathematics-I 101 HK |
Chemistry-I 101 SH |
Phy-Chem(P) Science-Lab SH |
Trade-1(P-I) Automobile Shop AT |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | OF: Omar Faruk | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | NA: Nurul Amin | AS: Abdus Sattar | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal
Maijdee Technical School & College
Class Routine-2013
Class: IX Trade: General Electrical Works Shift: First
Day |
Period-1 |
Period-2 |
Period-3 |
Period-4 |
Period-5 |
Period-6 |
Period-7 |
Period-8 |
|
07.30- 08.15 |
08.15- 09.00 |
09.00- 09.45 |
09.45 -10.30 |
10.30 -11.15 |
11.15 -12.00 |
12.00 -12.45 |
12.45 -01.30 |
||
Saturday |
Trade-I(P-I) Electrical Shop AS |
Engg. Drawing 201 MR/SHA |
4th-Sub 106 TA |
English-I 106 MH |
Bangla-I 106 YB |
||||
Sunday |
Com-Application-I Com-Lab UKB |
Chemistry-I 106 SH |
Physics-I 106 UKB |
Trade-I Elec Shop AS |
Trade-II(P-I) Electrical Shop AS |
||||
Monday |
Trade-II Elec Shop SH |
Trade-II(P-I)/Life Skill Electrical Shop SH/MR (SHA) |
Physics-I 106 UKB |
Bangla-I 106 YB |
4th-Sub 106 TA |
||||
Tuesday |
Bangla-I 101 YB |
Mathematics-I 106 SHA |
BG-Studies 106 NA |
Chemistry-I 106 SH |
Trade-II Elec Shop AS |
Trade-1I(P-I) Electrical Shop AS |
|||
Wednesday |
Trade-I Elec Shop SH |
Trade-I(P-I)/Life Skill Electrical Shop SH |
English-I 106 MH |
Mathematics-I 106 SHA |
Phy-Chem(P) Science-Lab SH/UKB |
||||
Thursday |
P-Ed Field NA |
English-I 106 MH |
BG-Studies 106 NA |
Mathematics-I 106 SHA |
Religion-I 106 NS |
Trade-1(P-I) Electrical Shop SH |
MR: Mahabubur Rahman | KD: Krirtibas Das | AT: Abu Taher | |
HK: Humayun Kabir | OF: Omar Faruk | IK: Ibrahim Khalilullah | |
RD: Raton Lal Das | SH: Shakhawat Hossain | TA: Tofail Ahmed | |
MA: Md. Alamgir | SHA: Shake Hasan Ahmed | NS: Noman Siddique | |
YB: Yunus Bhuiyan | NA: Nurul Amin | AS: Abdus Sattar | |
MH: Mohammad Hashem | AS: Abdus Salam |
Academic In Charge Principal